Boys U10A

Group A

    Mannschaft Sp. G U V +/-    
Die Teams sind sortiert nach:
  1. Punkte
  2. Punkte (Direktvergleich)
  3. Tordifferenz
  4. Erzielte Tore
  5. Ziehung der Lose
  Hillerød HK 1 5 4 1 0 78 - 59 (19) 9
  Hillerød HK 2 5 3 0 2 65 - 61 (4) 6
3. TMS Ringsted 5 3 0 2 62 - 65 (-3) 6
4. Ystads IF 5 2 0 3 65 - 53 (12) 4
5. Næstved/Herlufsholm 5 2 0 3 56 - 71 (-15) 4
6. Team Helsinge Håndbold 5 0 1 4 56 - 73 (-17) 1
G = Gewonnen, U = Unentschieden, V = Verloren,
Sp. = Anz. Spiele, +/- = Tore, P = Punkte


Spiele

Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
19041208 Fr 19/04 12:56 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 13 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041209 Fr 19/04 13:33 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041210 Fr 19/04 14:10 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 17 - 8 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041211 Fr 19/04 14:47 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19041212 Fr 19/04 15:24 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 11 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041213 Fr 19/04 16:01 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 12 Ystads IF    
20041204 Sa 20/04 10:28 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 12 Hillerød HK 2    
20041205 Sa 20/04 11:05 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041206 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 17 Hillerød HK 2    
20041207 Sa 20/04 12:19 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 Ystads IF    
20041208 Sa 20/04 12:56 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 15 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041209 Sa 20/04 13:33 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 18 - 12 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
21041201 So 21/04 08:37 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21040502 So 21/04 09:14 So 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
21041202 So 21/04 09:14 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
21040105 So 21/04 11:55 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
Chokolademageriet City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 Frøken Flora SportDirect Lægerne Gl. Strandvej Kop & Kande Hair by Gylvin Epicurean JOMA Active 02 Rodes SUN LOLLY Leg og Hop