Greve Håndbold

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
18040201 Do 18/04 19:09 Do 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040301 Do 18/04 19:17 Do 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
19040200 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041600 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 13 - 16 Greve Håndbold    
19040701 Fr 19/04 08:47 Fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19041603 Fr 19/04 09:51 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040204 Fr 19/04 11:08 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 23 - 24 Greve Håndbold    
19040704 Fr 19/04 11:08 Fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 24 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19041607 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 9 - 12 Ystad IF HF    
19041007 Fr 19/04 13:29 Fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A HK Isefjord 7 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19041609 Fr 19/04 13:33 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A LUGI HF 1 15 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19040208 Fr 19/04 14:16 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 12 - 13 Veneco Velo    
19041412 Fr 19/04 15:24 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C LUGI 3 17 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
19040410 Fr 19/04 15:50 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041010 Fr 19/04 15:50 Fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
19041313 Fr 19/04 16:01 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19040514 Fr 19/04 16:38 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D Greve Håndbold 5 - 6 Hundested Håndboldklub    
19041416 Fr 19/04 17:52 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Raklev 13 - 14 Greve Håndbold    
19041316 Fr 19/04 17:52 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 8 - 7 Raklev    
19040413 Fr 19/04 18:11 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
19040213 Fr 19/04 18:11 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 19 - 23 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040517 Fr 19/04 18:29 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 2 Greve Håndbold    
20041301 Sa 20/04 08:37 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Ålholm IF 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
20041001 Sa 20/04 08:47 Sa 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Nykøbing FH 13 - 23 Greve Håndbold    
20041402 Sa 20/04 09:14 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C STG / VALLØ 11 - 11 Greve Håndbold    
20040103 Sa 20/04 10:21 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 18 - 18 Greve Håndbold    
20041404 Sa 20/04 10:28 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 SIF    
20041606 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041005 Sa 20/04 11:55 Sa 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 10 - 24 SH pigerne 1    
20040507 Sa 20/04 12:19 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D Greve Håndbold 8 - 2 HIK    
20040406 Sa 20/04 12:42 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040106 Sa 20/04 12:42 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Halbfinale Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20040509 Sa 20/04 13:33 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D STG / VALLØ 18 - 0 Greve Håndbold    
20041609 Sa 20/04 13:33 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Fredensborg 78 7 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040708 Sa 20/04 14:17 Sa 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 23 Raklev    
20040409 Sa 20/04 15:03 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Lugi HF 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041612 Sa 20/04 15:24 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040110 Sa 20/04 15:50 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040710 Sa 20/04 15:51 Sa 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20041815 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Halbfinale VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20041616 Sa 20/04 17:52 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 22 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040215 Sa 20/04 18:55 Sa 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 3-4. plads 3-4 Greve Håndbold 17 - 18 Lynge-Broby    
21041300 So 21/04 08:00 So 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041001 So 21/04 08:37 So 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Jyderup HK    
21040303 So 21/04 09:51 So 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PC Placeringskamp 19-20 Greve Håndbold 12 - 14 HK Sirius    
21041003 So 21/04 10:11 So 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21040703 So 21/04 10:11 So 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 11 Dalby G&IF 1    
21041404 So 21/04 10:28 So 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041207 So 21/04 12:19 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PB Slutspil Bronze-Spiel Greve Håndbold 12 - 11 Ålholm IF    
21040106 So 21/04 12:40 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Finale TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21041808 So 21/04 12:56 So 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 17.-18. Plads 15-16 Tjaldur 3 - 10 Greve Håndbold    
21040307 So 21/04 12:59 So 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 9. Plads 9-10 Åhus Handboll 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
21040309 So 21/04 14:13 So 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 10.-11. Plads 10-11 Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 Borsholm    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA