VHC-Vidar

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
19041200 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A HK Sirius 12 - 8 VHC-Vidar    
19041401 Fr 19/04 08:37 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Borsholm 13 - 3 VHC-Vidar    
19041802 Fr 19/04 09:14 Fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 7 - 7 VHC-Vidar    
19041303 Fr 19/04 09:51 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 2 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040403 Fr 19/04 10:21 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A Raklev 23 - 17 VHC-Vidar    
19041404 Fr 19/04 10:28 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 7 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041205 Fr 19/04 11:05 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 10 - 11 Ålholm IF    
19041805 Fr 19/04 11:07 Fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B VHC-Vidar 18 - 4 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
19041307 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B Borup IF 8 - 2 VHC-Vidar    
19040406 Fr 19/04 12:42 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 22 - 14 KH/BK Ydun    
19040409 Fr 19/04 15:03 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 13 - 21 Jyderup HK    
19040312 Fr 19/04 16:14 Fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 12 - 6 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19040315 Fr 19/04 18:05 Fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Leoni Pallamano Tortona 13 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
19040413 Fr 19/04 18:11 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041202 Sa 20/04 09:14 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 9 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040402 Sa 20/04 09:34 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 19 - 26 Nykøbing FH    
20041303 Sa 20/04 09:51 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 1 - 7 Hillerød HK    
20041806 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B VHC-Vidar 14 - 6 HIK    
20040405 Sa 20/04 11:55 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 13 - 17 Lugi HF    
20041808 Sa 20/04 12:56 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Fredensborg 78 6 - 7 VHC-Vidar    
20041408 Sa 20/04 12:56 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 8 - 12 Fuglede IF    
20040407 Sa 20/04 13:29 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 20 - 15 VHC-Vidar    
20040309 Sa 20/04 14:43 Sa 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 12 - 3 HK Isefjord    
20041411 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A LUGI 1 15 - 9 VHC-Vidar    
20041213 Sa 20/04 16:01 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Tjaldur 14 - 12 VHC-Vidar    
20040312 Sa 20/04 16:34 Sa 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 7 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
20041815 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Halbfinale VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20040412 Sa 20/04 17:24 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB 5-8. plads 5-8 VHC-Vidar 20 - 21 BK Ydun    
20041316 Sa 20/04 17:52 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Mellemspil 4 Mellemspil 4 VHC-Vidar 7 - 12 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
21040400 So 21/04 08:00 So 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 6 - 13 TMS Ringsted    
21040201 So 21/04 08:45 So 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U10PB Slutspil Finale VHC-Vidar 8 - 7 Fredensborg 78    
21041402 So 21/04 09:14 So 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 15 - 1 Nykøbing FH    
21040402 So 21/04 09:24 So 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 14 VHC-Vidar    
21041806 So 21/04 11:42 So 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 13.-16. Plads 13.-16. Plads Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 1 VHC-Vidar    
21040508 So 21/04 12:56 So 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10DB 7-8. plads 7-8 Dalby G&IF 7 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
21040707 So 21/04 13:19 So 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DB 5-8. plads 7-8 VHC-Vidar 17 - 13 KH/BK Ydun    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA