TMS Ringsted

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
19041300 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp A Dalby G&IF 9 - 4 TMS Ringsted    
19041601 Fr 19/04 08:37 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19041702 Fr 19/04 09:14 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 8 TMS Ringsted    
19040502 Fr 19/04 09:14 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 5 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041403 Fr 19/04 09:51 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 11 Borsholm    
19040503 Fr 19/04 09:51 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 5 - 17 TMS Ringsted 1    
19041704 Fr 19/04 10:28 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B TMS Ringsted 12 - 12 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
19041305 Fr 19/04 11:05 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 1 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19040505 Fr 19/04 11:05 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041605 Fr 19/04 11:05 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041405 Fr 19/04 11:05 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A TMS Ringsted 14 - 9 LUGI 1    
19041606 Fr 19/04 11:42 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A LUGI HF 1 15 - 18 TMS Ringsted    
19040507 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041608 Fr 19/04 12:56 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Fredensborg 78 9 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041209 Fr 19/04 13:33 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041509 Fr 19/04 13:33 Fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Team Helsinge Håndbold 6 - 28 TMS Ringsted    
19041710 Fr 19/04 14:10 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 13 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041611 Fr 19/04 14:47 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 9 HK Lammefjorden    
19041512 Fr 19/04 15:24 Fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B TMS Ringsted 30 - 7 Stralsunder HV    
19041213 Fr 19/04 16:01 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 12 Ystads IF    
19041614 Fr 19/04 16:38 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Raklev 7 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041715 Fr 19/04 17:15 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B TMS Ringsted 18 - 7 STG / VALLØ 2    
20041500 Sa 20/04 08:00 Sa 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 12 - 22 TMS Ringsted    
20041601 Sa 20/04 08:37 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 7 - 10 TMS Ringsted    
20041702 Sa 20/04 09:14 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B TMS Ringsted 8 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20041304 Sa 20/04 10:28 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 6 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
20041205 Sa 20/04 11:05 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041605 Sa 20/04 11:05 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 14 - 4 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
20041406 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20041606 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041208 Sa 20/04 12:56 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 15 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041608 Sa 20/04 12:56 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A TMS Ringsted 19 - 8 Ystad IF HF    
20041410 Sa 20/04 14:10 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Fuglede IF 8 - 14 TMS Ringsted    
20041710 Sa 20/04 14:10 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B TMS Ringsted 8 - 10 H43 Lund HF 2    
20041511 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Halbfinale TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20040511 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041712 Sa 20/04 15:24 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Fuglede IF 8 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
20041612 Sa 20/04 15:24 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040512 Sa 20/04 15:24 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 8 - 10 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
20040514 Sa 20/04 16:38 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041614 Sa 20/04 16:38 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20041515 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 TMS Ringsted 9 - 10 HUK 1    
20040515 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20041516 Sa 20/04 17:52 Sa 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10PC Mellemspil 2 Mellemspil 2 TMS Ringsted 9 - 12 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040517 Sa 20/04 18:29 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 0 - 20 Hillerød HK 1    
20040518 Sa 20/04 19:06 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 20 - 6 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040415 Sa 20/04 20:00 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20040415 Sa 20/04 20:00 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
21040400 So 21/04 08:00 So 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 6 - 13 TMS Ringsted    
21040101 So 21/04 08:45 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12PA Slutspil Finale Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21040502 So 21/04 09:14 So 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
21041803 So 21/04 09:51 So 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 5.-8. Plads 5.-8. Plads TMS Ringsted 2 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041203 So 21/04 09:51 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 8 Dalby G&IF    
21041503 So 21/04 09:51 So 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 4 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21041505 So 21/04 11:05 So 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 9-10 TMS Ringsted 11 - 16 Tune IF    
21040104 So 21/04 11:10 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Slutspil Finale Hillerød HK 1 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 1    
21041305 So 21/04 11:42 So 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 5.-8. Plads 7-8 Holbæk Håndbold 8 - 9 TMS Ringsted    
21040206 So 21/04 12:40 So 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12DB Slutspil Finale TMS Ringsted 13 - 14 Leoni Pallamano Tortona    
21040106 So 21/04 12:40 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Finale TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21040210 So 21/04 16:00 So 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PB Finale Finale Raklev 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
Chokolademageriet City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 Frøken Flora SportDirect Lægerne Gl. Strandvej Kop & Kande Hair by Gylvin Epicurean JOMA Active 02 Rodes SUN LOLLY Leg og Hop