You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Raklev

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19040700 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Tjaldur 15 - 18 Raklev    
19041501 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Åhus Handboll 10 - 7 Raklev    
19041801 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 7 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041202 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Raklev 10 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040702 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Raklev 18 - 15 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19040203 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14DC Grp B Dalby G&IF 12 - 20 Raklev    
19040403 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Grp A Raklev 23 - 17 VHC-Vidar    
19041804 Fri 19/04 10:30 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Ålholm IF 6 - 5 Raklev    
19041505 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Raklev 13 - 10 Borsholm    
19041206 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Tjaldur 11 - 12 Raklev    
19040707 Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B CIK Håndbold 11 - 13 Raklev    
19040207 Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14DC Grp B Team Klaksvík 13 - 20 Raklev    
19040407 Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Grp A Nykøbing FH 22 - 22 Raklev    
19041810 Fri 19/04 14:12 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Team Faxe Håndbold 18 - 9 Raklev    
19040709 Fri 19/04 15:03 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Raklev 8 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041612 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Raklev 9 - 10 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
19041414 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C STG / VALLØ 11 - 8 Raklev    
19041614 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Raklev 7 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041314 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Raklev 10 - 14 Ålholm IF    
19041815 Fri 19/04 17:17 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Raklev 17 - 7 HUK 2    
19041316 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 8 - 7 Raklev    
19041416 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Raklev 13 - 14 Greve Håndbold    
20040700 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B HK Lammefjorden 15 - 16 Raklev    
20041400 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Raklev 12 - 16 SIF    
20040300 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp B Raklev 21 - 26 STG / VALLØ    
20041800 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Raklev 7 - 8 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041600 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Dalby G&IF 16 - 14 Raklev    
20041300 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 6 - 11 Raklev    
20041201 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Dalby G&IF 4 - 14 Raklev    
20041403 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 9 Raklev    
20040403 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Grp A KH/BK Ydun 12 - 23 Raklev    
20040703 Sat 20/04 10:22 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Raklev 13 - 15 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041604 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A HK Lammefjorden 3 - 10 Raklev    
20041804 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 6 - 9 Hillerød HK 1    
20041505 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Raklev 13 - 12 LUGI HF 2    
20041507 Sat 20/04 12:19 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Raklev 11 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040706 Sat 20/04 12:43 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Raklev 17 - 22 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
20040708 Sat 20/04 14:17 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 23 Raklev    
20041211 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Semi final Raklev 15 - 9 Ålholm IF    
20041812 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semi final Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Raklev    
20040410 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Slutspil Semi final Raklev 14 - 17 OV Helsingborg    
20041314 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10DC 9.-12. Plads 9-12 Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 12 Raklev    
20041814 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Placeringsspil 1 Placeringsspil 1 Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 6 Raklev    
20040313 Sat 20/04 17:11 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Slutspil Semi final SIF 12 - 16 Raklev    
21041400 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C LUGI 3 19 - 6 Raklev    
21040301 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 9 - 14 Raklev    
21040601 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PB Grp B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 14 - 21 Raklev    
21040202 Sun 21/04 09:30 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U10DB 1-2. plads Final HK Sirius 12 - 13 Raklev    
21041403 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DB Grp A Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 9 - 12 Raklev    
21040203 Sun 21/04 10:15 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14DC Slutspil Final Raklev 13 - 12 HK Lammefjorden    
21041303 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U9P Slutspil Bronze match Hillerød HK 1 8 - 5 Raklev    
21040507 Sun 21/04 12:19 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PB 7. Plads 7-8 Raklev 9 - 8 HIK    
21040406 Sun 21/04 12:32 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Slutspil Bronze match Raklev 23 - 18 Nykøbing FH    
21041307 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U10DC 9.-12. Plads 9-10 Raklev 15 - 14 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
21040607 Sun 21/04 13:19 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 5-6 Dalby G&IF Raklev    
21040210 Sun 21/04 16:00 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12PB Finale Final Raklev 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA