Tjaldur

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19041600 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 13 - 16 Greve Håndbold    
19040700 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Tjaldur 15 - 18 Raklev    
19041203 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Dalby G&IF 5 - 10 Tjaldur    
19040703 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 1 19 - 10 Tjaldur    
19041604 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 17 Tjaldur    
19041705 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Tjaldur 6 - 10 Hillerød HK    
19041206 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Tjaldur 11 - 12 Raklev    
19041708 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Nykøbing FH 0 - 12 Tjaldur    
19040508 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Tjaldur 2 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19041309 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 8 Tjaldur    
19040511 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 3 Tjaldur    
19041311 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Tjaldur 10 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041200 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040501 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C CIK Håndbold 9 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040504 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 22 - 3 Tjaldur    
20041306 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 13 - 3 Tjaldur    
20040707 Sat 20/04 13:30 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 18 Tjaldur    
20041309 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Tjaldur 9 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040710 Sat 20/04 15:51 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20041613 Sat 20/04 16:01 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Tjaldur    
20041213 Sat 20/04 16:01 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Tjaldur 14 - 12 VHC-Vidar    
20041715 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Tune IF 12 - 11 Tjaldur    
20041615 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 12 Tjaldur    
20041718 Sat 20/04 19:06 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Tjaldur 10 - 18 BSH balleru...de håndbold    
21041503 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 4 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21040506 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 - 0 W Tjaldur    
21041206 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 12 Tjaldur    
21041408 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12PC Placeringskamp 13-14 Tjaldur 7 - 5 Team Faxe Håndbold    
21041808 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 17.-18. Plads 15-16 Tjaldur 3 - 10 Greve Håndbold    
21040608 Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 11-12 Tjaldur 0 - 3 W Ålholm IF 1    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA