Ledøje-Smørum HK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040300 Thu 18/04 18:30 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 20 - 18 Hillerød HK    
18040302 Thu 18/04 20:04 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 19 - 8 Dalby G&IF 2    
19041500 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B LUGI HF 2 14 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19040702 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Raklev 18 - 15 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041003 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 10 - 23 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
19041504 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19040704 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 24 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19041006 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 22 - 11 SH pigerne 2    
19041508 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Stralsunder HV 4 - 22 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041309 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 8 Tjaldur    
19040509 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 7 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041008 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Nykøbing FH 13 - 14 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
19040512 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C CIK Håndbold 13 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041312 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 16 - 9 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041712 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 16 - 4 HK Isefjord    
19041010 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
19040210 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041513 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 24 - 10 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041716 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp C HUK 1 8 - 15 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19040214 Fri 19/04 18:58 Fri 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 21 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041700 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp C Hundested Håndboldklub 1 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040100 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Veneco Velo 7 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041000 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 7 - 9 Dalby G&IF 1    
20041500 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 12 - 22 TMS Ringsted    
20040502 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 4 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040504 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 22 - 3 Tjaldur    
20041004 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 21 - 8 HK Isefjord    
20040104 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 15 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
20041506 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Borsholm 9 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041508 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 7 Åhus Handboll    
20041308 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 16 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
20040707 Sat 20/04 13:30 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 18 Tjaldur    
20041510 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semi final SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 8 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041310 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 11 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041008 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 9 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
20040709 Sat 20/04 15:04 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 1 24 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041215 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DC Slutspil Semi final Bindslev-Tversted IF 12 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041013 Sat 20/04 18:11 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 15 - 10 Hillerød HK    
21040200 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U10DC Slutspil Final FHH 90 8 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21040301 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 9 - 14 Raklev    
21040101 Sun 21/04 08:45 Sun 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12PA Slutspil Final Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21041803 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 5.-8. Plads 5.-8. Plads TMS Ringsted 2 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041003 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041004 Sun 21/04 10:58 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A SH pigerne 1 26 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
21040506 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 - 0 W Tjaldur    
21040605 Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
21040407 Sun 21/04 13:19 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PC Placeringskamp 13-14 Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21040308 Sun 21/04 13:36 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 7.-8. Plads 7-8 Ledøje-Smørum HK 17 - 11 Ystad IF HF    
21040109 Sun 21/04 15:15 Sun 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U16P A-Slutspil Final Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 13 - 16 SH pigerne 1    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA