You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Greve Håndbold

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040201 Thu 18/04 19:09 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040301 Thu 18/04 19:17 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
19041600 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 13 - 16 Greve Håndbold    
19040200 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040701 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19041603 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040704 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 24 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19040204 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 23 - 24 Greve Håndbold    
19041607 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 9 - 12 Ystad IF HF    
19041007 Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A HK Isefjord 7 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19041609 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A LUGI HF 1 15 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19040208 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 12 - 13 Veneco Velo    
19041412 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C LUGI 3 17 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
19041010 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
19040410 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041313 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19040514 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D Greve Håndbold 5 - 6 Hundested Håndboldklub    
19041416 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Raklev 13 - 14 Greve Håndbold    
19041316 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 8 - 7 Raklev    
19040413 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
19040213 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 19 - 23 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040517 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 2 Greve Håndbold    
20041301 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Ålholm IF 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
20041001 Sat 20/04 08:47 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Nykøbing FH 13 - 23 Greve Håndbold    
20041402 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C STG / VALLØ 11 - 11 Greve Håndbold    
20040103 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 18 - 18 Greve Håndbold    
20041404 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 SIF    
20041606 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041005 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 10 - 24 SH pigerne 1    
20040507 Sat 20/04 12:19 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D Greve Håndbold 8 - 2 HIK    
20040106 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20040406 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040509 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D STG / VALLØ 18 - 0 Greve Håndbold    
20041609 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Fredensborg 78 7 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040708 Sat 20/04 14:17 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 23 Raklev    
20040409 Sat 20/04 15:03 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Lugi HF 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041612 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040110 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040710 Sat 20/04 15:51 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20041815 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Semi final VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20041616 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 22 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040215 Sat 20/04 18:55 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P 3-4. plads 3-4 Greve Håndbold 17 - 18 Lynge-Broby    
21041300 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041001 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Jyderup HK    
21040303 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PC Placeringskamp 19-20 Greve Håndbold 12 - 14 HK Sirius    
21040703 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 11 Dalby G&IF 1    
21041003 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041404 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041207 Sun 21/04 12:19 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PB Slutspil Bronze match Greve Håndbold 12 - 11 Ålholm IF    
21040106 Sun 21/04 12:40 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21041808 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 17.-18. Plads 15-16 Tjaldur 3 - 10 Greve Håndbold    
21040307 Sun 21/04 12:59 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 9. Plads 9-10 Åhus Handboll 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
21040309 Sun 21/04 14:13 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 10.-11. Plads 10-11 Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 Borsholm    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA