You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

HK Isefjord

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19040300 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A SIF 15 - 13 HK Isefjord    
19040302 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A HK Isefjord 15 - 15 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19041406 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B LUGI 2 12 - 5 HK Isefjord    
19041007 Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A HK Isefjord 7 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19041410 Fri 19/04 14:10 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B Fredensborg 78 12 - 6 HK Isefjord    
19040310 Fri 19/04 15:00 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 12 - 8 HK Isefjord    
19041712 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 16 - 4 HK Isefjord    
19041011 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Dalby G&IF 1 23 - 10 HK Isefjord    
19040314 Fri 19/04 17:28 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 1 14 - 11 HK Isefjord    
19041717 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp C HK Isefjord 11 - 10 Hundested Håndboldklub    
20041701 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp C HK Isefjord 4 - 16 HUK 1    
20041002 Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A SH pigerne 1 27 - 10 HK Isefjord    
20040302 Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A HK Isefjord 14 - 6 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20041004 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 21 - 8 HK Isefjord    
20040304 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A HK Lammefjorden 15 - 9 HK Isefjord    
20040309 Sat 20/04 14:43 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 12 - 3 HK Isefjord    
20041311 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10DC 9.-12. Plads 9-12 Hornbæk IF Håndbold 10 - 5 HK Isefjord    
20040311 Sat 20/04 15:57 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B HK Isefjord 10 - 10 Nykøbing FH    
20041414 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B Hundested Håndboldklub 6 - 15 HK Isefjord    
20041416 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B HK Isefjord 3 - 5 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040315 Sat 20/04 18:45 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Placeringsspil 2 Placeringsspil 2 Team Klaksvík 12 - 19 HK Isefjord    
21040700 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U12DC Grp B HK Isefjord 4 - 14 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
21041302 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U12DB Grp B HK Isefjord 7 - 14 Leoni Pallamano Tortona    
21040404 Sun 21/04 10:58 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U16P Grp A HK Isefjord 9 - 22 Nykøbing FH    
21041308 Sun 21/04 13:33 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U10DC 9.-12. Plads 11-12 Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 2 HK Isefjord    
21041008 Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC 5.-6. Plads 5-6 Dalby G&IF 20 - 25 HK Isefjord    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA