You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Ålholm IF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19041800 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 9 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19041201 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Ålholm IF 12 - 7 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041804 Fri 19/04 10:30 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Ålholm IF 6 - 5 Raklev    
19041205 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 10 - 11 Ålholm IF    
19040508 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Tjaldur 2 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19040510 Fri 19/04 14:10 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 4 - 16 CIK Håndbold    
19040110 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PC Grp D Hundested Håndboldklub 13 - 6 Ålholm IF 2    
19041314 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Raklev 10 - 14 Ålholm IF    
19041515 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Grp C Ålholm IF 14 - 13 KGF-Vipperød    
19040112 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PC Grp D Ålholm IF 2 13 - 13 Veneco Velo    
19040612 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 10 Ålholm IF 1    
19041317 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Ålholm IF 18 - 6 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040614 Fri 19/04 18:58 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Ålholm IF 1 13 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041518 Fri 19/04 19:06 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Grp C IF Frem Bjæverskov 7 - 17 Ålholm IF    
20040500 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040200 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PC Grp D STG / VALLØ 10 - 15 Ålholm IF 2    
20041301 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PB Grp A Ålholm IF 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
20040502 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 4 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041203 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Ålholm IF 5 - 14 HK Sirius    
20041805 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Ålholm IF 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041706 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp C Ålholm IF 6 - 14 Dalby G&IF    
20040606 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Ålholm IF 1 11 - 18 Søljan    
20040206 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PC Grp D Ålholm IF 2 22 - 7 HK Sirius    
20041708 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp C H43 Lund HF 1 9 - 14 Ålholm IF    
20040608 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 18 Ålholm IF 1    
20041211 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Semi final Raklev 15 - 9 Ålholm IF    
20041812 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semi final Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Raklev    
20041816 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Semi final Ålholm IF 9 - 16 Fredensborg 78    
21040100 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U9P Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 2 5 - 4 Ålholm IF    
21041804 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 9.-12. Plads 9.-12. Plads Ålholm IF 6 - 7 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
21041504 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 5-6 Ålholm IF 13 - 12 Hillerød HK    
21041207 Sun 21/04 12:19 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PB Slutspil Bronze match Greve Håndbold 12 - 11 Ålholm IF    
21041006 Sun 21/04 12:32 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PC Placeringskamp 7-8 HK Lammefjorden 1 9 - 10 Ålholm IF 2    
21041809 Sun 21/04 13:33 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10DB 3-4. plads 3-4 Hillerød HK 6 - 7 Ålholm IF    
21040608 Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 11-12 Tjaldur 0 - 3 W Ålholm IF 1    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA