You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Holbæk Håndbold

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040600 Thu 18/04 18:30 Thu 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B SH pigerne 2 14 - 15 Holbæk Håndbold    
19041001 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Dalby G&IF 2 8 - 18 Holbæk Håndbold    
19041802 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 7 - 7 VHC-Vidar    
19041806 Fri 19/04 11:44 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B HIK 10 - 9 Holbæk Håndbold    
19041005 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040706 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 11 - 20 HK Lammefjorden    
19041811 Fri 19/04 14:49 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D HUK 2 4 - 11 Holbæk Håndbold    
19040710 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 15 - 13 CIK Håndbold    
19041814 Fri 19/04 16:40 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 7 - 11 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040515 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D HIK 9 - 5 Holbæk Håndbold    
19040517 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 2 Greve Håndbold    
20041800 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Raklev 7 - 8 Holbæk Håndbold    
20040701 Sat 20/04 08:47 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 13 - 9 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
20040703 Sat 20/04 10:22 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Raklev 13 - 15 Holbæk Håndbold    
20040506 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 3 - 14 STG / VALLØ    
20041807 Sat 20/04 12:19 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Helsingør Håndboldklub 5 - 9 Holbæk Håndbold    
20040508 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp D Hundested Håndboldklub 5 - 6 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041007 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 11 - 16 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041810 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 11 Fredensborg 78    
20041011 Sat 20/04 16:37 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 14 - 12 Hillerød HK    
20041514 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 HK Lammefjorden 9 - 5 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041814 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Placeringsspil 1 Placeringsspil 1 Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 6 Raklev    
21040602 Sun 21/04 09:24 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 10 - 13 Holbæk Håndbold    
21040504 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PB 5.-6. Plads 5-6 Holbæk Håndbold 10 - 6 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041205 Sun 21/04 11:05 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PC 5.-8. Plads 5.-8. Plads Borup IF 5 - 4 Holbæk Håndbold    
21041305 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U10DC 5.-8. Plads 7-8 Holbæk Håndbold 8 - 9 TMS Ringsted    
21040605 Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
21040207 Sun 21/04 13:25 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PB Slutspil Final Jyderup HK 15 - 11 Holbæk Håndbold    
21040211 Sun 21/04 16:45 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U16P B-Slutspil Final Holbæk Håndbold 3 - 20 Dalby G&IF 1    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA