You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Team Faxe Håndbold

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19041700 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B H43 Lund HF 2 13 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040601 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Københavns ...oldklub KH1 11 - 8 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
19040701 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19041702 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 8 TMS Ringsted    
19040302 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A HK Isefjord 15 - 15 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19041303 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 2 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040603 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Team Faxe Håndbold 2 8 - 17 Lynge-Uggeløse IF    
19040703 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 1 19 - 10 Tjaldur    
19040304 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 15 - 22 HK Lammefjorden    
19041306 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 12 - 4 Hillerød HK    
19041507 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041810 Fri 19/04 14:12 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Team Faxe Håndbold 18 - 9 Raklev    
19041511 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 8 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19041612 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Raklev 9 - 10 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
19040312 Fri 19/04 16:14 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 12 - 6 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19041814 Fri 19/04 16:40 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 7 - 11 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040314 Fri 19/04 17:28 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 1 14 - 11 HK Isefjord    
19041616 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 12 - 12 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
20041601 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 7 - 10 TMS Ringsted    
20041801 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp D HUK 2 4 - 12 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20041302 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp B Borup IF 7 - 11 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20041603 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 12 - 11 Dalby G&IF    
20041503 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 10 - 15 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
20040303 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 10 - 23 SIF    
20040305 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A Bindslev-Tversted IF 12 - 23 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040706 Sat 20/04 12:43 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Raklev 17 - 22 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
20040307 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 1 9 - 5 Nykøbing FH    
20041709 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 11 - 4 Fuglede IF    
20041711 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 10 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040709 Sat 20/04 15:04 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 1 24 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040310 Sat 20/04 15:20 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Leoni Pallamano Tortona 24 - 13 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
20041512 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Placeringskampe 5-8 Team Faxe Håndbold 18 - 5 Stralsunder HV    
20040610 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 18 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
20041214 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DC Slutspil Semi final FHH 90 14 - 10 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20041516 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10PC Mellemspil 2 Mellemspil 2 TMS Ringsted 9 - 12 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040613 Sat 20/04 18:11 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Team Faxe Håndbold 2 9 - 12 HK Lammefjorden 2    
20041014 Sat 20/04 18:58 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC Placeringsspil 1 Placeringsspil 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 21 - 22 Dalby G&IF    
21041800 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC Slutspil Semi final CIK Håndbold 6 - 9 Team Faxe Håndbold    
21041501 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DB Grp A HK Lammefjorden 4 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21040503 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U12DB Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 11 - 6 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
21040403 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PC Slutspil Semi final Team Faxe Håndbold 1 11 - 9 Hundested Håndboldklub    
21040304 Sun 21/04 10:38 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC 7. Plads 7-8 Team Faxe Håndbold 3 - 0 W Team Klaksvík    
21040505 Sun 21/04 11:05 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10DC Slutspil Bronze match Team Faxe Håndbold 8 - 12 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
21040204 Sun 21/04 11:10 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U10PC Slutspil Final Team Faxe Håndbold 13 - 5 Dalby G&IF    
21040606 Sun 21/04 12:32 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21041408 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12PC Placeringskamp 13-14 Tjaldur 7 - 5 Team Faxe Håndbold    
21041210 Sun 21/04 14:10 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12PA Placeringskampe 5-6 Team Faxe Håndbold 8 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040208 Sun 21/04 14:20 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PC Slutspil Final Team Faxe Håndbold 1 12 - 14 Søljan    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA