VHC-Vidar

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19041200 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A HK Sirius 12 - 8 VHC-Vidar    
19041401 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Borsholm 13 - 3 VHC-Vidar    
19041802 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 7 - 7 VHC-Vidar    
19041303 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 2 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040403 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A Raklev 23 - 17 VHC-Vidar    
19041404 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 7 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041205 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 10 - 11 Ålholm IF    
19041805 Fri 19/04 11:07 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B VHC-Vidar 18 - 4 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
19041307 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B Borup IF 8 - 2 VHC-Vidar    
19040406 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 22 - 14 KH/BK Ydun    
19040409 Fri 19/04 15:03 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 13 - 21 Jyderup HK    
19040312 Fri 19/04 16:14 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 12 - 6 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19040315 Fri 19/04 18:05 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Leoni Pallamano Tortona 13 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
19040413 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041202 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 9 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040402 Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 19 - 26 Nykøbing FH    
20041303 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 1 - 7 Hillerød HK    
20041806 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B VHC-Vidar 14 - 6 HIK    
20040405 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 13 - 17 Lugi HF    
20041808 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Grp B Fredensborg 78 6 - 7 VHC-Vidar    
20041408 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 8 - 12 Fuglede IF    
20040407 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 20 - 15 VHC-Vidar    
20040309 Sat 20/04 14:43 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 12 - 3 HK Isefjord    
20041411 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A LUGI 1 15 - 9 VHC-Vidar    
20041213 Sat 20/04 16:01 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Tjaldur 14 - 12 VHC-Vidar    
20040312 Sat 20/04 16:34 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 7 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
20041815 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Semi final VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20040412 Sat 20/04 17:24 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB 5-8. plads 5-8 VHC-Vidar 20 - 21 BK Ydun    
20041316 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Mellemspil 4 Mellemspil 4 VHC-Vidar 7 - 12 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
21040400 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 6 - 13 TMS Ringsted    
21040201 Sun 21/04 08:45 Sun 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U10PB Slutspil Final VHC-Vidar 8 - 7 Fredensborg 78    
21041402 Sun 21/04 09:14 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DB Grp B VHC-Vidar 15 - 1 Nykøbing FH    
21040402 Sun 21/04 09:24 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 14 VHC-Vidar    
21041806 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 13.-16. Plads 13.-16. Plads Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 1 VHC-Vidar    
21040508 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10DB 7-8. plads 7-8 Dalby G&IF 7 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
21040707 Sun 21/04 13:19 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DB 5-8. plads 7-8 VHC-Vidar 17 - 13 KH/BK Ydun    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA