You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

TMS Ringsted

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19041300 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp A Dalby G&IF 9 - 4 TMS Ringsted    
19041601 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19041702 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 8 TMS Ringsted    
19040502 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 5 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041403 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 11 Borsholm    
19040503 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 5 - 17 TMS Ringsted 1    
19041704 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B TMS Ringsted 12 - 12 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
19041305 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 1 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19040505 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041605 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041405 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A TMS Ringsted 14 - 9 LUGI 1    
19041606 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A LUGI HF 1 15 - 18 TMS Ringsted    
19040507 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041608 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Fredensborg 78 9 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041209 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041509 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Team Helsinge Håndbold 6 - 28 TMS Ringsted    
19041710 Fri 19/04 14:10 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 13 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041611 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 9 HK Lammefjorden    
19041512 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B TMS Ringsted 30 - 7 Stralsunder HV    
19041213 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 12 Ystads IF    
19041614 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Raklev 7 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041715 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B TMS Ringsted 18 - 7 STG / VALLØ 2    
20041500 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 12 - 22 TMS Ringsted    
20041601 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 7 - 10 TMS Ringsted    
20041702 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B TMS Ringsted 8 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20041304 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 6 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
20041205 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041605 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 14 - 4 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
20041406 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20041606 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041208 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 15 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041608 Sat 20/04 12:56 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A TMS Ringsted 19 - 8 Ystad IF HF    
20041410 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Fuglede IF 8 - 14 TMS Ringsted    
20041710 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B TMS Ringsted 8 - 10 H43 Lund HF 2    
20041511 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semi final TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20040511 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041712 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Fuglede IF 8 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
20041612 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040512 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 8 - 10 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
20040514 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041614 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20041515 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 TMS Ringsted 9 - 10 HUK 1    
20040515 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20041516 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10PC Mellemspil 2 Mellemspil 2 TMS Ringsted 9 - 12 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040517 Sat 20/04 18:29 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 0 - 20 Hillerød HK 1    
20040518 Sat 20/04 19:06 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 20 - 6 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040415 Sat 20/04 20:00 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20040415 Sat 20/04 20:00 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
21040400 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 6 - 13 TMS Ringsted    
21040101 Sun 21/04 08:45 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U12PA Slutspil Final Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21040502 Sun 21/04 09:14 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
21041803 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 5.-8. Plads 5.-8. Plads TMS Ringsted 2 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041203 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 8 Dalby G&IF    
21041503 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 4 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21041505 Sun 21/04 11:05 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 9-10 TMS Ringsted 11 - 16 Tune IF    
21040104 Sun 21/04 11:10 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U9D Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 1    
21041305 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U10DC 5.-8. Plads 7-8 Holbæk Håndbold 8 - 9 TMS Ringsted    
21040206 Sun 21/04 12:40 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12DB Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 13 - 14 Leoni Pallamano Tortona    
21040106 Sun 21/04 12:40 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21040210 Sun 21/04 16:00 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12PB Finale Final Raklev 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA