You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Hillerød HK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040100 Thu 18/04 17:45 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 3    
18040100 Thu 18/04 17:45 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 3    
18040300 Thu 18/04 18:30 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 20 - 18 Hillerød HK    
18040102 Thu 18/04 19:09 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 24 - 21 Tved håndbold    
18040201 Thu 18/04 19:09 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040103 Thu 18/04 19:56 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 23 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
18040602 Thu 18/04 20:04 Thu 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 19 Hillerød HK    
19041000 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 25 - 11 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19041400 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 14 Fuglede IF    
19040100 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P Grp A Lynge-Broby 10 - 17 Hillerød HK 1    
19041800 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 9 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19040500 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 8 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
19041601 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040501 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 22 - 3 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041801 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 7 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19040201 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 19 - 11 Hillerød HK 2    
19041202 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Raklev 10 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040502 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 5 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041302 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 11 Borup IF    
19041603 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040504 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 3 - 21 Hillerød HK 1    
19040504 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 3 - 21 Hillerød HK 1    
19041404 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 7 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041705 Fri 19/04 11:05 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Tjaldur 6 - 10 Hillerød HK    
19041004 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 20 - 7 Dalby G&IF 2    
19040506 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 25 - 6 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
19041306 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 12 - 4 Hillerød HK    
19040205 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 6 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040105 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 30 Hillerød HK 1    
19041707 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 9 Tune IF    
19040507 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041507 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041207 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 5 Dalby G&IF    
19040106 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040606 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041308 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 9 - 10 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19041208 Fri 19/04 12:56 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 13 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041209 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041510 Fri 19/04 14:10 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Hillerød HK 9 - 13 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040408 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Lugi HF    
19040108 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D Grp A HK Lammefjorden 21 - 17 Hillerød HK    
19041311 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PA Grp A Tjaldur 10 - 14 Hillerød HK    
19041211 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19041211 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19040609 Fri 19/04 15:03 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 24 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040209 Fri 19/04 15:03 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 14 - 16 Hillerød HK    
19040711 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041315 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 2 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 1    
19041315 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 2 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 1    
19040212 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 16 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040412 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040714 Fri 19/04 18:58 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Team Haslev Håndbold 22 - 20 Hillerød HK    
20041200 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040101 Sat 20/04 08:47 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 17 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041502 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20040602 Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 15 - 21 KH/BK Ydun    
20041303 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 1 - 7 Hillerød HK    
20040203 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Hillerød Hangovers    
20041804 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 6 - 9 Hillerød HK 1    
20041204 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 12 Hillerød HK 2    
20041805 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Ålholm IF 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041205 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040604 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Dalby G&IF 18 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041206 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 17 Hillerød HK 2    
20041406 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20040105 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Veneco Velo 9 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041207 Sat 20/04 12:19 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 Ystads IF    
20041307 Sat 20/04 12:19 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040406 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040106 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20041409 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Borsholm 13 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040510 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041310 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 11 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041210 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Semi final HK Sirius 11 - 9 Hillerød HK    
20040510 Sat 20/04 14:10 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040208 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads 5-6 Bindslev-Tversted IF 21 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20040108 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D Slutspil Semi final Hillerød Hangovers 25 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040408 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Jyderup HK 22 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041611 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041511 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semi final TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041811 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semi final Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20040511 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041811 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semi final Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041009 Sat 20/04 15:03 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 14 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
20040110 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040513 Sat 20/04 16:01 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20041011 Sat 20/04 16:37 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 14 - 12 Hillerød HK    
20041714 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 3 Nykøbing FH    
20040514 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041315 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Mellemspil 3 Mellemspil 3 Bindslev-Tversted IF 0 - 15 Hillerød HK    
20041615 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 12 Tjaldur    
20040515 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20040712 Sat 20/04 17:25 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A SIF 13 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040112 Sat 20/04 17:40 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Final Hillerød HK 1 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041716 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A BSH balleru...de håndbold 17 - 10 Hillerød HK    
20041013 Sat 20/04 18:11 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 15 - 10 Hillerød HK    
20040517 Sat 20/04 18:29 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 0 - 20 Hillerød HK 1    
20040414 Sat 20/04 18:58 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U19P 7-8. plads 7-8 Hillerød HK 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040715 Sat 20/04 19:46 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 21 - 15 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
21041200 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DC Grp A LUGI 1 13 - 10 Hillerød HK    
21040100 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U9P Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 2 5 - 4 Ålholm IF    
21040500 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 7 - 9 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
21041201 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21040501 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PA Slutspil Semi final Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 5 Hillerød HK    
21041301 Sun 21/04 09:14 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 5 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
21041202 Sun 21/04 09:14 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
21040402 Sun 21/04 09:24 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 14 VHC-Vidar    
21041204 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 16 Hillerød HK    
21041504 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 5-6 Ålholm IF 13 - 12 Hillerød HK    
21041303 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U9P Slutspil Bronze match Hillerød HK 1 8 - 5 Raklev    
21041805 Sun 21/04 11:05 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 9.-12. Plads 9.-12. Plads Hillerød HK 12 - 7 HIK    
21040104 Sun 21/04 11:10 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U9D Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 1    
21040705 Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 12 - 11 Hillerød HK    
21041005 Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16D Slutspil Semi final Hillerød HK 11 - 17 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
21040105 Sun 21/04 11:55 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
21040105 Sun 21/04 11:55 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
21041508 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Bronze match SV Fortuna ...brandenburg Hillerød HK    
21041809 Sun 21/04 13:33 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10DB 3-4. plads 3-4 Hillerød HK 6 - 7 Ålholm IF    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA