You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Dalby G&IF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040302 Thu 18/04 20:04 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 19 - 8 Dalby G&IF 2    
19040600 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Lynge-Uggeløse IF 21 - 17 Dalby G&IF    
19041300 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp A Dalby G&IF 9 - 4 TMS Ringsted    
19041001 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Dalby G&IF 2 8 - 18 Holbæk Håndbold    
19040602 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 20 - 17 HK Lammefjorden 2    
19041203 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Dalby G&IF 5 - 10 Tjaldur    
19040203 Fri 19/04 10:21 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14DC Grp B Dalby G&IF 12 - 20 Raklev    
19041304 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp A Helsingør Håndboldklub 4 - 13 Dalby G&IF    
19041004 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 20 - 7 Dalby G&IF 2    
19040605 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Dalby G&IF 24 - 17 KH/BK Ydun    
19041207 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 5 Dalby G&IF    
19040206 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14DC Grp B STG / VALLØ 26 - 17 Dalby G&IF    
19040608 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Dalby G&IF    
19041009 Fri 19/04 15:03 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A SH pigerne 1 25 - 14 Dalby G&IF 1    
19041613 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 18 - 14 Dalby G&IF    
19041011 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Dalby G&IF 1 23 - 10 HK Isefjord    
19041514 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Grp C H43 Lund HF 1 5 - 16 Dalby G&IF    
19041615 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Dalby G&IF 11 - 13 HK Lammefjorden    
19041516 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 10 - 4 IF Frem Bjæverskov    
20041600 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Dalby G&IF 16 - 14 Raklev    
20041000 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 7 - 9 Dalby G&IF 1    
20041201 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Dalby G&IF 4 - 14 Raklev    
20040601 Sat 20/04 08:47 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Dalby G&IF    
20040301 Sat 20/04 08:47 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp B Dalby G&IF 15 - 11 Team Klaksvík    
20041603 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 12 - 11 Dalby G&IF    
20041003 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Dalby G&IF 1 12 - 12 Nykøbing FH    
20041704 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 18 - 8 KGF-Vipperød    
20041305 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole U10PC Grp A Bindslev-Tversted IF 0 - 7 Dalby G&IF    
20040604 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Dalby G&IF 18 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041706 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp C Ålholm IF 6 - 14 Dalby G&IF    
20041006 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B SH pigerne 2 16 - 12 Dalby G&IF 2    
20041212 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 6 Dalby G&IF    
20040610 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 18 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
20041010 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Bindslev-Tversted IF 15 - 8 Dalby G&IF 2    
20040612 Sat 20/04 17:24 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 15 - 10 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
20041216 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PC Mellemspil 1 Mellemspil 1 Borup IF 8 - 14 Dalby G&IF    
20041014 Sat 20/04 18:58 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC Placeringsspil 1 Placeringsspil 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 21 - 22 Dalby G&IF    
21041801 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC Slutspil Semi final STG / VALLØ 6 - 12 Dalby G&IF    
21041502 Sun 21/04 09:14 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Slutspil Semi final Dalby G&IF 10 - 11 Søljan    
21041203 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 8 Dalby G&IF    
21040703 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 11 Dalby G&IF 1    
21040704 Sun 21/04 10:58 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp B Dalby G&IF 2 11 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040204 Sun 21/04 11:10 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U10PC Slutspil Final Team Faxe Håndbold 13 - 5 Dalby G&IF    
21040508 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10DB 7-8. plads 7-8 Dalby G&IF 7 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
21040607 Sun 21/04 13:19 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 5-6 Dalby G&IF Raklev    
21041008 Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC 5.-6. Plads 5-6 Dalby G&IF 20 - 25 HK Isefjord    
21040108 Sun 21/04 14:20 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14DA Slutspil Final Dalby G&IF 23 - 28 KH/BK Ydun    
21040211 Sun 21/04 16:45 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U16P B-Slutspil Final Holbæk Håndbold 3 - 20 Dalby G&IF 1    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA