Boys U12B

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  5. By lottery
  TMS Ringsted 5 4 1 0 73 - 35 (38) 9
2. Team Faxe Håndbold 2 5 3 1 1 48 - 46 (2) 7
3. Gentofte-Vangede Håndboldklub GVH 5 2 1 2 54 - 60 (-6) 5
4. Raklev 5 2 0 3 52 - 58 (-6) 4
5. HK Lammefjorden 5 1 1 3 37 - 48 (-11) 3
6. Dalby G&IF 5 1 0 4 60 - 77 (-17) 2
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team    
19041611 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 TMS Ringsted 9 - 9 HK Lammefjorden    
19041612 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 Raklev 9 - 10 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
19041613 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 18 - 14 Dalby G&IF    
19041614 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 Raklev 7 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041615 Fri 19/04 17:15 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 Dalby G&IF 11 - 13 HK Lammefjorden    
19041616 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 2 12 - 12 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
20041600 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 Dalby G&IF 16 - 14 Raklev    
20041601 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 2 7 - 10 TMS Ringsted    
20041602 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 11 - 8 HK Lammefjorden    
20041603 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 2 12 - 11 Dalby G&IF    
20041604 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 HK Lammefjorden 3 - 10 Raklev    
20041605 Sat 20/04 11:05 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 TMS Ringsted 14 - 4 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
21041501 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium HK Lammefjorden 4 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21041403 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 9 - 12 Raklev    
21041203 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen TMS Ringsted 20 - 8 Dalby G&IF    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA