You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 635
Games played 628
Games left 7
Walk over 10
After penalties 0
Home team wins 303
Visiting team wins 303
Drawn games 22

Top 20 games with most goals

Show referees
  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
Sun 21/04 14:20 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14DA Slutspil Dalby G&IF 23 - 28 KH/BK Ydun    
Sat 20/04 19:42 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads Bindslev-Tversted IF 24 - 25 Københavns håndboldklub    
Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D Slutspil Hillerød Hangovers 25 - 23 Hillerød HK    
Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 23 - 24 Greve Håndbold    
Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Nykøbing FH 13 - 34 SH pigerne 1    
Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp B Raklev 21 - 26 STG / VALLØ    
Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Grp A KH/BK Ydun 18 - 27 Nykøbing FH    
Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC 5.-6. Plads Dalby G&IF 20 - 25 HK Isefjord    
Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 19 - 26 Nykøbing FH    
Thu 18/04 19:09 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 24 - 21 Tved håndbold    
Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 30 Hillerød HK 1    
Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 25 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DB Grp A Nykøbing FH 22 - 22 Raklev    
Thu 18/04 19:56 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14DC Grp B STG / VALLØ 26 - 17 Dalby G&IF    
Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14DA Slutspil KH/BK Ydun 22 - 21 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
Sat 20/04 18:58 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC Placeringsspil 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 21 - 22 Dalby G&IF    
Sat 20/04 15:03 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19D 4.-5. Plads Tved håndbold 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
Sun 21/04 11:25 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Slutspil SIF 20 - 22 STG / VALLØ    
Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 19 - 23 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    


City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA