Tjaldur

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
19041600 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Tjaldur 13 - 16 Greve Håndbold    
19040700 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Tjaldur 15 - 18 Raklev    
19041203 fr 19/04 09:51 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj B Dalby G&IF 5 - 10 Tjaldur    
19040703 fr 19/04 10:21 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Team Faxe Håndbold 1 19 - 10 Tjaldur    
19041604 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 17 Tjaldur    
19041705 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj A Tjaldur 6 - 10 Hillerød HK    
19041206 fr 19/04 11:42 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj B Tjaldur 11 - 12 Raklev    
19041708 fr 19/04 12:56 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj A Nykøbing FH 0 - 12 Tjaldur    
19040508 fr 19/04 12:56 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Tjaldur 2 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19041309 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 8 Tjaldur    
19040511 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 3 Tjaldur    
19041311 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Tjaldur 10 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041200 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj B Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040501 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C CIK Håndbold 9 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040504 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Ledøje-Smørum HK 22 - 3 Tjaldur    
20041306 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 13 - 3 Tjaldur    
20040707 lø 20/04 13:30 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 18 Tjaldur    
20041309 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Tjaldur 9 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040710 lø 20/04 15:51 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20041613 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Tjaldur    
20041213 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Tjaldur 14 - 12 VHC-Vidar    
20041715 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj A Tune IF 12 - 11 Tjaldur    
20041615 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Hillerød HK 6 - 12 Tjaldur    
20041718 lø 20/04 19:06 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj A Tjaldur 10 - 18 BSH balleru...de håndbold    
21041503 sø 21/04 09:51 sø 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DA Plj A Tjaldur 4 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21040506 sø 21/04 11:42 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 - 0 W Tjaldur    
21041206 sø 21/04 11:42 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 12 Tjaldur    
21041408 sø 21/04 12:56 sø 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12PC Placeringskamp 13-14 Tjaldur 7 - 5 Team Faxe Håndbold    
21041808 sø 21/04 12:56 sø 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 17.-18. Plads 15-16 Tjaldur 3 - 10 Greve Håndbold    
21040608 sø 21/04 14:06 sø 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 11-12 Tjaldur 0 - 3 W Ålholm IF 1    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA