Greve Håndbold

Lagre til kalenderen din
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
18040201 to 18/04 19:09 to 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Plj B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040301 to 18/04 19:17 to 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
19041600 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Tjaldur 13 - 16 Greve Håndbold    
19040200 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Plj B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040701 fr 19/04 08:47 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Greve Håndbold 11 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19041603 fr 19/04 09:51 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040704 fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 24 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19040204 fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Plj B Københavns håndboldklub 23 - 24 Greve Håndbold    
19041607 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 9 - 12 Ystad IF HF    
19041007 fr 19/04 13:29 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A HK Isefjord 7 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19041609 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A LUGI HF 1 15 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19040208 fr 19/04 14:16 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Plj A Greve Håndbold 12 - 13 Veneco Velo    
19041412 fr 19/04 15:24 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C LUGI 3 17 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
19041010 fr 19/04 15:50 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Greve Håndbold 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
19040410 fr 19/04 15:50 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041313 fr 19/04 16:01 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19040514 fr 19/04 16:38 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D Greve Håndbold 5 - 6 Hundested Håndboldklub    
19041416 fr 19/04 17:52 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C Raklev 13 - 14 Greve Håndbold    
19041316 fr 19/04 17:52 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 8 - 7 Raklev    
19040413 fr 19/04 18:11 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A VHC-Vidar 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
19040213 fr 19/04 18:11 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Plj A Greve Håndbold 19 - 23 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040517 fr 19/04 18:29 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 2 Greve Håndbold    
20041301 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Plj A Ålholm IF 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
20041001 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Nykøbing FH 13 - 23 Greve Håndbold    
20041402 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C STG / VALLØ 11 - 11 Greve Håndbold    
20040103 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 18 - 18 Greve Håndbold    
20041404 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 SIF    
20041606 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041005 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Greve Håndbold 10 - 24 SH pigerne 1    
20040507 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D Greve Håndbold 8 - 2 HIK    
20040106 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20040406 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040509 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D STG / VALLØ 18 - 0 Greve Håndbold    
20041609 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Fredensborg 78 7 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040708 lø 20/04 14:17 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Greve Håndbold 18 - 23 Raklev    
20040409 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Lugi HF 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041612 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040110 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040710 lø 20/04 15:51 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20041815 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Semi final VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20041616 lø 20/04 17:52 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Greve Håndbold 22 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040215 lø 20/04 18:55 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 3-4. plads 3-4 Greve Håndbold 17 - 18 Lynge-Broby    
21041300 sø 21/04 08:00 sø 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U12DC Plj C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041001 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Jyderup HK    
21040303 sø 21/04 09:51 sø 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PC Placeringskamp 19-20 Greve Håndbold 12 - 14 HK Sirius    
21040703 sø 21/04 10:11 sø 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Plj A Greve Håndbold 11 - 11 Dalby G&IF 1    
21041003 sø 21/04 10:11 sø 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PA Plj A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041404 sø 21/04 10:28 sø 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Plj A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041207 sø 21/04 12:19 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PB Slutspil Bronze match Greve Håndbold 12 - 11 Ålholm IF    
21040106 sø 21/04 12:40 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21041808 sø 21/04 12:56 sø 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 17.-18. Plads 15-16 Tjaldur 3 - 10 Greve Håndbold    
21040307 sø 21/04 12:59 sø 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 9. Plads 9-10 Åhus Handboll 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
21040309 sø 21/04 14:13 sø 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 10.-11. Plads 10-11 Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 Borsholm    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA