TMS Ringsted

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
19041300 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp A Dalby G&IF 9 - 4 TMS Ringsted    
19041601 fr 19/04 08:37 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040502 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 5 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041702 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 8 TMS Ringsted    
19041403 fr 19/04 09:51 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 11 Borsholm    
19040503 fr 19/04 09:51 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 5 - 17 TMS Ringsted 1    
19041704 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B TMS Ringsted 12 - 12 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
19041405 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A TMS Ringsted 14 - 9 LUGI 1    
19041605 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040505 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041305 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 1 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19041606 fr 19/04 11:42 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A LUGI HF 1 15 - 18 TMS Ringsted    
19040507 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041608 fr 19/04 12:56 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Fredensborg 78 9 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041509 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Team Helsinge Håndbold 6 - 28 TMS Ringsted    
19041209 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041710 fr 19/04 14:10 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 13 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041611 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 9 HK Lammefjorden    
19041512 fr 19/04 15:24 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B TMS Ringsted 30 - 7 Stralsunder HV    
19041213 fr 19/04 16:01 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 12 Ystads IF    
19041614 fr 19/04 16:38 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Raklev 7 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
19041715 fr 19/04 17:15 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B TMS Ringsted 18 - 7 STG / VALLØ 2    
20041500 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 12 - 22 TMS Ringsted    
20041601 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 7 - 10 TMS Ringsted    
20041702 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Grp B TMS Ringsted 8 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20041304 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 6 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
20041605 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 14 - 4 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
20041205 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041606 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041406 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20041208 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 15 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041608 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A TMS Ringsted 19 - 8 Ystad IF HF    
20041710 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B TMS Ringsted 8 - 10 H43 Lund HF 2    
20041410 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Fuglede IF 8 - 14 TMS Ringsted    
20040511 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041511 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semifinal TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20040512 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 8 - 10 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
20041712 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp B Fuglede IF 8 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
20041612 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040514 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041614 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20040515 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20041515 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 TMS Ringsted 9 - 10 HUK 1    
20041516 lø 20/04 17:52 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10PC Mellemspil 2 Mellemspil 2 TMS Ringsted 9 - 12 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040517 lø 20/04 18:29 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 0 - 20 Hillerød HK 1    
20040518 lø 20/04 19:06 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 20 - 6 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040415 lø 20/04 20:00 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20040415 lø 20/04 20:00 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 4 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
21040400 sø 21/04 08:00 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 6 - 13 TMS Ringsted    
21040101 sø 21/04 08:45 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12PA Slutspil Final Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21040502 sø 21/04 09:14 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
21041803 sø 21/04 09:51 sø 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 5.-8. Plads 5.-8. Plads TMS Ringsted 2 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21041503 sø 21/04 09:51 sø 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 4 - 15 TMS Ringsted    
21041203 sø 21/04 09:51 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 8 Dalby G&IF    
21041505 sø 21/04 11:05 sø 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 9-10 TMS Ringsted 11 - 16 Tune IF    
21040104 sø 21/04 11:10 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 1    
21041305 sø 21/04 11:42 sø 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 5.-8. Plads 7-8 Holbæk Håndbold 8 - 9 TMS Ringsted    
21040206 sø 21/04 12:40 sø 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12DB Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 13 - 14 Leoni Pallamano Tortona    
21040106 sø 21/04 12:40 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21040210 sø 21/04 16:00 sø 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PB Finale Final Raklev 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
Chokolademageriet City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 Frøken Flora SportDirect Lægerne Gl. Strandvej Kop & Kande Hair by Gylvin Epicurean JOMA Active 02 Rodes SUN LOLLY Leg og Hop