Hillerød HK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
18040100 to 18/04 17:45 to 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 3    
18040100 to 18/04 17:45 to 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 3    
18040300 to 18/04 18:30 to 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 20 - 18 Hillerød HK    
18040102 to 18/04 19:09 to 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 24 - 21 Tved håndbold    
18040201 to 18/04 19:09 to 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040103 to 18/04 19:56 to 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 23 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
18040602 to 18/04 20:04 to 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 19 Hillerød HK    
19041000 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 25 - 11 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19041400 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 14 Fuglede IF    
19040100 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Lynge-Broby 10 - 17 Hillerød HK 1    
19041800 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 9 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19040500 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 8 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
19041601 fr 19/04 08:37 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040501 fr 19/04 08:37 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 22 - 3 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041801 fr 19/04 08:37 fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 7 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19040201 fr 19/04 08:47 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 19 - 11 Hillerød HK 2    
19041202 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Raklev 10 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040502 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 5 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041302 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 11 Borup IF    
19041603 fr 19/04 09:51 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040504 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 3 - 21 Hillerød HK 1    
19040504 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 3 - 21 Hillerød HK 1    
19041404 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 7 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041705 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Tjaldur 6 - 10 Hillerød HK    
19041004 fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 20 - 7 Dalby G&IF 2    
19040506 fr 19/04 11:42 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 25 - 6 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
19041306 fr 19/04 11:42 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 12 - 4 Hillerød HK    
19040205 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 6 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040105 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 30 Hillerød HK 1    
19041707 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 9 Tune IF    
19040507 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041507 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041207 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 5 Dalby G&IF    
19040106 fr 19/04 12:42 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040606 fr 19/04 12:42 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041308 fr 19/04 12:56 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 9 - 10 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19041208 fr 19/04 12:56 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 13 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041209 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041510 fr 19/04 14:10 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Hillerød HK 9 - 13 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040408 fr 19/04 14:16 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Lugi HF    
19040108 fr 19/04 14:16 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A HK Lammefjorden 21 - 17 Hillerød HK    
19041311 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Tjaldur 10 - 14 Hillerød HK    
19041211 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19041211 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19040609 fr 19/04 15:03 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 24 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040209 fr 19/04 15:03 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 14 - 16 Hillerød HK    
19040711 fr 19/04 16:37 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041315 fr 19/04 17:15 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 2 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 1    
19041315 fr 19/04 17:15 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 2 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 1    
19040212 fr 19/04 17:24 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 16 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040412 fr 19/04 17:24 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040714 fr 19/04 18:58 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Team Haslev Håndbold 22 - 20 Hillerød HK    
20041200 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040101 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 17 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041502 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20040602 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 15 - 21 KH/BK Ydun    
20041303 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 1 - 7 Hillerød HK    
20040203 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Hillerød Hangovers    
20041804 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 6 - 9 Hillerød HK 1    
20041204 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 12 Hillerød HK 2    
20041805 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Ålholm IF 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041205 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040604 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Dalby G&IF 18 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041206 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 17 Hillerød HK 2    
20041406 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20040105 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Veneco Velo 9 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041207 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 Ystads IF    
20041307 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040406 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040106 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semifinal Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20041409 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Borsholm 13 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040510 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041310 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 11 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041210 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Semifinal HK Sirius 11 - 9 Hillerød HK    
20040510 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040208 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads 5-6 Bindslev-Tversted IF 21 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20040108 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Slutspil Semifinal Hillerød Hangovers 25 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040408 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Jyderup HK 22 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041611 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041511 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semifinal TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041811 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semifinal Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20040511 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041811 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semifinal Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041009 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 14 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
20040110 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040513 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20041011 lø 20/04 16:37 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 14 - 12 Hillerød HK    
20041714 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 3 Nykøbing FH    
20040514 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041315 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Mellemspil 3 Mellemspil 3 Bindslev-Tversted IF 0 - 15 Hillerød HK    
20041615 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 12 Tjaldur    
20040515 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20040712 lø 20/04 17:25 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A SIF 13 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040112 lø 20/04 17:40 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Final Hillerød HK 1 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041716 lø 20/04 17:52 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A BSH balleru...de håndbold 17 - 10 Hillerød HK    
20041013 lø 20/04 18:11 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 15 - 10 Hillerød HK    
20040517 lø 20/04 18:29 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 0 - 20 Hillerød HK 1    
20040414 lø 20/04 18:58 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U19P 7-8. plads 7-8 Hillerød HK 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040715 lø 20/04 19:46 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 21 - 15 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
21041200 sø 21/04 08:00 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DC Grp A LUGI 1 13 - 10 Hillerød HK    
21040100 sø 21/04 08:00 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9P Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 2 5 - 4 Ålholm IF    
21040500 sø 21/04 08:00 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 7 - 9 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
21041201 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21040501 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PA Slutspil Semifinal Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 5 Hillerød HK    
21041301 sø 21/04 09:14 sø 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 5 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
21041202 sø 21/04 09:14 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
21040402 sø 21/04 09:24 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 14 VHC-Vidar    
21041204 sø 21/04 10:28 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 16 Hillerød HK    
21041504 sø 21/04 10:28 sø 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 5-6 Ålholm IF 13 - 12 Hillerød HK    
21041303 sø 21/04 10:28 sø 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9P Slutspil Bronze match Hillerød HK 1 8 - 5 Raklev    
21041805 sø 21/04 11:05 sø 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 9.-12. Plads 9.-12. Plads Hillerød HK 12 - 7 HIK    
21040104 sø 21/04 11:10 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 1    
21040705 sø 21/04 11:45 sø 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 12 - 11 Hillerød HK    
21041005 sø 21/04 11:45 sø 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16D Slutspil Semifinal Hillerød HK 11 - 17 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
21040105 sø 21/04 11:55 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
21040105 sø 21/04 11:55 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Final Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
21041508 sø 21/04 12:56 sø 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Bronze match SV Fortuna ...brandenburg Hillerød HK    
21041809 sø 21/04 13:33 sø 21/04 Kulsviergården U10DB 3-4. plads 3-4 Hillerød HK 6 - 7 Ålholm IF    
Chokolademageriet City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 Frøken Flora SportDirect Lægerne Gl. Strandvej Kop & Kande Hair by Gylvin Epicurean JOMA Active 02 Rodes SUN LOLLY Leg og Hop