Latest results

Hillerød Påske Cup 2022 begins
End
15/4
16/4
17/4

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
17040201 Sun 17/04 08:55 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U09D Finale slutspil Final Hillerød Håndboldklub 14 - 36 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
17040207 Sun 17/04 14:25 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U11DA Finale slutspil Final Ystads IF Ystads IF HF 1 15 - 18 Næstved Her...lm Håndbold    
17040205 Sun 17/04 12:35 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U11DB Finale slutspil Final Københavns Håndboldklub 13 - 9 HØJ 1    
17040203 Sun 17/04 10:45 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U11DC Finale slutspil Final HK Lammefjorden 14 - 5 Team Faxe håndbold    
17041901 Sun 17/04 09:00 Sun 17/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U13DA AA Finale Final Hillerød Håndboldklub 1 17 - 19 Raklev    
17040103 Sun 17/04 11:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U13DB Finale Slutspil Final Team Arresø Håndbold 19 - 18 Svebølle Bo...rening 2016    
17040101 Sun 17/04 09:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U13DC Finale slutspil Final Næstved Her...lm Håndbold 16 - 24 HK Lammefjorden    
17041905 Sun 17/04 13:00 Sun 17/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U15DA Finale slutspil Final Hillerød Håndboldklub 11 - 16 Slagelse håndboldklub    
17041904 Sun 17/04 12:00 Sun 17/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U15DB Finale slutspil Final NFH 23 - 19 Næstved Her... Håndbold 1    
17040105 Sun 17/04 13:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U15DC Finale slutspil Final BTI-Håndbold 14 - 15 Borsholm Hå...elsingør 2)    
17040200 Sun 17/04 08:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U09P Finale slutspil Final Team Helsinge Håndbold 14 - 5 Raklev 1    
17040206 Sun 17/04 13:30 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U11PA Finale Final Raklev 17 - 7 Københavns Håndboldklub    
17040204 Sun 17/04 11:40 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U11PB Finale slutspil Final Køge Håndbold 13 - 9 Nordfalster Sportsklub    
17040202 Sun 17/04 09:50 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U11PC Finale slutspil Final STG/Vallø 2 14 - 7 Køge Håndbold    
17041902 Sun 17/04 10:00 Sun 17/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U13PA Finale slutspil Final Hillerød Håndboldklub 1 19 - 14 Nykøbing Fa...åndboldklub    
17040102 Sun 17/04 10:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U13PB Finale slutspil Final Tjaldur 11 - 10 Næstved Her...lm Håndbold    
17040100 Sun 17/04 08:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U13PC Finale Final Rørby/Værslev IF 11 - 10 AB Håndbold    
17041906 Sun 17/04 14:00 Sun 17/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U15PA Finale slutspil Final Hillerød Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Team Faxe håndbold    
17041903 Sun 17/04 11:00 Sun 17/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U15PB Finale Final Korsør/Tårnborg 13 - 11 Hillerød Håndboldklub    
17040104 Sun 17/04 12:00 Sun 17/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U15PC Finale slutspil Final Borsholm Håndbold 14 - 13 Rørby Værslev    
16041911 Sat 16/04 18:30 Sat 16/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U17D Finale Final Københavns Håndboldklub 22 - 24 NFH    
16041912 Sat 16/04 19:30 Sat 16/04 ROYAL STAGE bane 1 U17P Finale Final Nykøbing Falster (NFH) 19 - 17 Raklev    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
17040508 Sun 17/04 14:16 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Østervang) U13PA Placering 5-8 7-8 Stralsunder HVe.V. 19 - 18 Virum    
17040708 Sun 17/04 14:16 Sun 17/04 RiskPoint Arena (Ll. Lyngby hallen) U15PC Placering 7-9 Jersie Håndboldklub 10 - 0 Dalby 1    
17042108 Sun 17/04 14:16 Sun 17/04 Hillerødsholmskolen U15DB Placering 9-12 11-12 VHC Vidar 18 - 20 Team Faxe håndbold    
17040410 Sun 17/04 14:11 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Jespervej) U11DB Placering 5-8 7-8 Tuse if håndbold 12 - 16 Jersie Håndboldklub    
17041310 Sun 17/04 14:10 Sun 17/04 Sophienborg skole U11DB Placering 9-10 9-10 Køge 10 - 15 Hillerød Håndboldklub    
17040409 Sun 17/04 13:34 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Jespervej) U11DB Placering 5-8 5-6 Raklev 10 - 16 Rørby/Værslev IF    
17040309 Sun 17/04 13:33 Sun 17/04 Coop 365 discount Arena (Trollesmindehallen) U09D Placering 9-12 11-12 Rødovre Håndboldklub 3 26 - 4 Borsholm Håndbold Mix    
17041309 Sun 17/04 13:33 Sun 17/04 Sophienborg skole U11DB Finale slutspil Bronze match Ystads IF Ystads IF HF 2 19 - 15 Rødovre HK    
17040507 Sun 17/04 13:29 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Østervang) U13PC Placering 3-4 3-4 BK Ydun 14 - 7 BTI-Håndbold    
17040707 Sun 17/04 13:29 Sun 17/04 RiskPoint Arena (Ll. Lyngby hallen) U15PC Placering 5-6 5-6 Dalby 2 11 - 10 Ålholm IF    
17041807 Sun 17/04 13:29 Sun 17/04 Kulsviergården U13PA Finale slutspil Bronze match Korsør/Tårnborg 11 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum Håndbold    
17042107 Sun 17/04 13:29 Sun 17/04 Hillerødsholmskolen U15DB Placering 5-8 5-6 Dalby 19 - 18 Københavns Håndboldklub    
17040408 Sun 17/04 12:57 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Jespervej) U11DA Finale slutspil Bronze match Hillerød Håndboldklub 20 - 19 Køge    
17040308 Sun 17/04 12:56 Sun 17/04 Coop 365 discount Arena (Trollesmindehallen) U09D Placering 9-12 9-10 HK Lammefjorden 28 - 7 STG/Vallø    
17041308 Sun 17/04 12:56 Sun 17/04 Sophienborg skole U09D Placering 13-16 15-16 Jersie Håndboldklub 21 - 11 Sierslev hk    
17040506 Sun 17/04 12:42 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Østervang) U13PB Placering 13-16 15-16 Hillerød Håndboldklub 25 - 23 STG/Vallø    
17040706 Sun 17/04 12:42 Sun 17/04 RiskPoint Arena (Ll. Lyngby hallen) U15PC Placering 7-9 Dalby 1 8 - 14 Team Faxe håndbold    
17041206 Sun 17/04 12:42 Sun 17/04 Brødeskovhallen U13PA Placering 5-8 5-6 Hillerød Håndboldklub 2 12 - 15 Køge Håndbold    
17041806 Sun 17/04 12:42 Sun 17/04 Kulsviergården U13DA Placering 5-6 5-6 Ystads IF Blå 10 - 16 Hillerød Håndboldklub 2    
17042106 Sun 17/04 12:42 Sun 17/04 Hillerødsholmskolen U15DB Placering 9-12 9-10 Hillerød Håndboldklub 16 - 15 HK Lammefjorden    
17040407 Sun 17/04 12:20 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Jespervej) U11PB Finale slutspil Bronze match HØJ 2 13 - 10 Nykøbing F. Haandboldklub    
17040607 Sun 17/04 12:20 Sun 17/04 Ålholm skolen U11PC Placering 13-14 13-14 Sierslev hk 6 - 9 HK Lammefjorden    
17040307 Sun 17/04 12:19 Sun 17/04 Coop 365 discount Arena (Trollesmindehallen) U09D Placering 5-8 7-8 HØJ 1 25 - 10 Rødovre Håndboldklub 1    
17041307 Sun 17/04 12:19 Sun 17/04 Sophienborg skole U09D Placering 13-16 13-14 Københavns Håndboldklub 1 15 - 14 Ballerup Håndbold Club    
17040505 Sun 17/04 11:55 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Østervang) U13PB Placering 13-16 13-14 Køge Håndbold 7 - 16 Københavns Håndboldklub    
17040705 Sun 17/04 11:55 Sun 17/04 RiskPoint Arena (Ll. Lyngby hallen) U15PC Finale slutspil Bronze match Næstved Her...lm Håndbold 13 - 9 Københavns Håndboldklub    
17041205 Sun 17/04 11:55 Sun 17/04 Brødeskovhallen U13DC Placering 5-8 7-8 Borsholm Håndbold 11 - 17 Sierslev hk    
17041805 Sun 17/04 11:55 Sun 17/04 Kulsviergården U13DA Placering 7-8 7-8 Skovlunde Håndbold 21 - 20 Helsingør Håndbold    
17042105 Sun 17/04 11:55 Sun 17/04 Hillerødsholmskolen U15DB Placering 5-8 7-8 Raklev HF Kalundborg 10 - 0 Næstved Her... Håndbold 2    
17040406 Sun 17/04 11:43 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Jespervej) U11PB Placeirng 5-8 5-6 Helsingør Håndbold 13 - 11 Raklev    
17040606 Sun 17/04 11:43 Sun 17/04 Ålholm skolen U11PC Placering 11-12 11-12 Ballerup Håndbold Club 8 - 4 Rødovre Håndbold    
17040306 Sun 17/04 11:42 Sun 17/04 Coop 365 discount Arena (Trollesmindehallen) U09D Placering 5-8 5-6 HØJ 2 16 - 17 Københavns Håndboldklub 2    
17041306 Sun 17/04 11:42 Sun 17/04 Sophienborg skole U09P Finale slutspil Bronze match Ballerup Håndbold Club 10 - 7 HØJ 1    
17040504 Sun 17/04 11:08 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Østervang) U13PB Placering 9-12 11-12 Jersie Håndboldklub 14 - 13 Korsør/Tårnborg    
17040704 Sun 17/04 11:08 Sun 17/04 RiskPoint Arena (Ll. Lyngby hallen) U15PC Placering 7-9 Team Faxe håndbold 22 - 11 Jersie Håndboldklub    
17041204 Sun 17/04 11:08 Sun 17/04 Brødeskovhallen U13DC Placering 5-8 5-6 Tuse if håndbold 12 - 19 STG/Vallø    
17041804 Sun 17/04 11:08 Sun 17/04 Kulsviergården U13PB Finale slutspil Bronze match Virum 14 - 22 Raklev    
17042104 Sun 17/04 11:08 Sun 17/04 Hillerødsholmskolen U15DA Finale slutspil Bronze match Stralsunder HV e.V. 17 - 20 Team Faxe håndbold    
17040405 Sun 17/04 11:06 Sun 17/04 Grønnevang (Afd. Jespervej) U11PB Placeirng 5-8 7-8 Tjaldur 10 - 8 Korsør/Tårnborg    
17040605 Sun 17/04 11:06 Sun 17/04 Ålholm skolen U11PC Placering 9-10 9-10 Team Faxe håndbold 9 - 6 BTI-Håndbold    
17040305 Sun 17/04 11:05 Sun 17/04 Coop 365 discount Arena (Trollesmindehallen) U09D Finale slutspil Bronze match Rødovre Håndboldklub 2 13 - 17 HØJ 3    
17041305 Sun 17/04 11:05 Sun 17/04 Sophienborg skole U09P Placering 9-11 Ålholm IF 14 - 6 Københavns Håndboldklub    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public