Hillerød HK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
18040100 Do 18/04 17:45 Do 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 3    
18040100 Do 18/04 17:45 Do 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 3    
18040300 Do 18/04 18:30 Do 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 20 - 18 Hillerød HK    
18040102 Do 18/04 19:09 Do 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 24 - 21 Tved håndbold    
18040201 Do 18/04 19:09 Do 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040103 Do 18/04 19:56 Do 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 23 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
18040602 Do 18/04 20:04 Do 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 19 Hillerød HK    
19041000 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 25 - 11 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19041400 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 14 Fuglede IF    
19040100 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Lynge-Broby 10 - 17 Hillerød HK 1    
19041800 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 1 9 - 9 Ålholm IF    
19040500 Fr 19/04 08:00 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 8 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
19041601 Fr 19/04 08:37 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 20 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040501 Fr 19/04 08:37 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 22 - 3 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041801 Fr 19/04 08:37 Fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 7 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19040201 Fr 19/04 08:47 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 19 - 11 Hillerød HK 2    
19041202 Fr 19/04 09:14 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Raklev 10 - 5 Hillerød HK    
19040502 Fr 19/04 09:14 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 5 TMS Ringsted 2    
19041302 Fr 19/04 09:14 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 11 Borup IF    
19041603 Fr 19/04 09:51 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040504 Fr 19/04 10:28 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 3 - 21 Hillerød HK 1    
19040504 Fr 19/04 10:28 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 3 - 21 Hillerød HK 1    
19041404 Fr 19/04 10:28 Fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A VHC-Vidar 7 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041705 Fr 19/04 11:05 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Tjaldur 6 - 10 Hillerød HK    
19041004 Fr 19/04 11:08 Fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 20 - 7 Dalby G&IF 2    
19040506 Fr 19/04 11:42 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 25 - 6 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
19041306 Fr 19/04 11:42 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B Team Faxe Håndbold 12 - 4 Hillerød HK    
19040205 Fr 19/04 11:55 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 6 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040105 Fr 19/04 11:55 Fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 30 Hillerød HK 1    
19041707 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 9 Tune IF    
19040507 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 1 16 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
19041507 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 5 - 7 Hillerød HK    
19041207 Fr 19/04 12:19 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 10 - 5 Dalby G&IF    
19040106 Fr 19/04 12:42 Fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040606 Fr 19/04 12:42 Fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041308 Fr 19/04 12:56 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 9 - 10 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19041208 Fr 19/04 12:56 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 13 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041209 Fr 19/04 13:33 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 17 - 12 TMS Ringsted    
19041510 Fr 19/04 14:10 Fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Hillerød HK 9 - 13 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040408 Fr 19/04 14:16 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Lugi HF    
19040108 Fr 19/04 14:16 Fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A HK Lammefjorden 21 - 17 Hillerød HK    
19041311 Fr 19/04 14:47 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Tjaldur 10 - 14 Hillerød HK    
19041211 Fr 19/04 14:47 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19041211 Fr 19/04 14:47 Fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 2 13 - 19 Hillerød HK 1    
19040609 Fr 19/04 15:03 Fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 24 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040209 Fr 19/04 15:03 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 14 - 16 Hillerød HK    
19040711 Fr 19/04 16:37 Fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041315 Fr 19/04 17:15 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 2 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 1    
19041315 Fr 19/04 17:15 Fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9P Grp A Hillerød HK 2 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 1    
19040212 Fr 19/04 17:24 Fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 16 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040412 Fr 19/04 17:24 Fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040714 Fr 19/04 18:58 Fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Team Haslev Håndbold 22 - 20 Hillerød HK    
20041200 Sa 20/04 08:00 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp B Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040101 Sa 20/04 08:47 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 17 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041502 Sa 20/04 09:14 Sa 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20040602 Sa 20/04 09:34 Sa 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 15 - 21 KH/BK Ydun    
20041303 Sa 20/04 09:51 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Grp B VHC-Vidar 1 - 7 Hillerød HK    
20040203 Sa 20/04 10:21 Sa 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Hillerød Hangovers    
20041804 Sa 20/04 10:28 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Raklev 6 - 9 Hillerød HK 1    
20041204 Sa 20/04 10:28 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 12 Hillerød HK 2    
20041805 Sa 20/04 11:05 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Grp A Ålholm IF 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041205 Sa 20/04 11:05 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040604 Sa 20/04 11:08 Sa 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Dalby G&IF 18 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041206 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 17 Hillerød HK 2    
20041406 Sa 20/04 11:42 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20040105 Sa 20/04 11:55 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Veneco Velo 9 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20041207 Sa 20/04 12:19 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 Ystads IF    
20041307 Sa 20/04 12:19 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040406 Sa 20/04 12:42 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040106 Sa 20/04 12:42 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Halbfinale Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20041409 Sa 20/04 13:33 Sa 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp A Borsholm 13 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040510 Sa 20/04 14:10 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041310 Sa 20/04 14:10 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Grp A Hillerød HK 11 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041210 Sa 20/04 14:10 Sa 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Halbfinale HK Sirius 11 - 9 Hillerød HK    
20040510 Sa 20/04 14:10 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040208 Sa 20/04 14:16 Sa 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads 5-6 Bindslev-Tversted IF 21 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20040108 Sa 20/04 14:16 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Slutspil Halbfinale Hillerød Hangovers 25 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040408 Sa 20/04 14:16 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Jyderup HK 22 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041611 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041511 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Halbfinale TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041811 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Halbfinale Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20040511 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041811 Sa 20/04 14:47 Sa 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Halbfinale Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041009 Sa 20/04 15:03 Sa 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Hillerød HK 14 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
20040110 Sa 20/04 15:50 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040513 Sa 20/04 16:01 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Team Helsinge Håndbold 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20041011 Sa 20/04 16:37 Sa 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 14 - 12 Hillerød HK    
20041714 Sa 20/04 16:38 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 3 Nykøbing FH    
20040514 Sa 20/04 16:38 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041315 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Mellemspil 3 Mellemspil 3 Bindslev-Tversted IF 0 - 15 Hillerød HK    
20041615 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 6 - 12 Tjaldur    
20040515 Sa 20/04 17:15 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20040712 Sa 20/04 17:25 Sa 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A SIF 13 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040112 Sa 20/04 17:40 Sa 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Finale Hillerød HK 1 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041716 Sa 20/04 17:52 Sa 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Grp A BSH balleru...de håndbold 17 - 10 Hillerød HK    
20041013 Sa 20/04 18:11 Sa 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 15 - 10 Hillerød HK    
20040517 Sa 20/04 18:29 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A TMS Ringsted 2 0 - 20 Hillerød HK 1    
20040414 Sa 20/04 18:58 Sa 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U19P 7-8. plads 7-8 Hillerød HK 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040715 Sa 20/04 19:46 Sa 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 21 - 15 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
21041200 So 21/04 08:00 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DC Grp A LUGI 1 13 - 10 Hillerød HK    
21040100 So 21/04 08:00 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9P Slutspil Finale Hillerød HK 2 5 - 4 Ålholm IF    
21040500 So 21/04 08:00 So 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Grp A Hillerød HK 3 7 - 9 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
21041201 So 21/04 08:37 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21040501 So 21/04 08:37 So 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PA Slutspil Halbfinale Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 5 Hillerød HK    
21041301 So 21/04 09:14 So 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9D Grp A Øresund håndbold Drenge 5 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
21041202 So 21/04 09:14 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 5 - 6 Hillerød HK 2    
21040402 So 21/04 09:24 So 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Hillerød HK 10 - 14 VHC-Vidar    
21041204 So 21/04 10:28 So 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 16 Hillerød HK    
21041504 So 21/04 10:28 So 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 5-6 Ålholm IF 13 - 12 Hillerød HK    
21041303 So 21/04 10:28 So 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U9P Slutspil Bronze-Spiel Hillerød HK 1 8 - 5 Raklev    
21041805 So 21/04 11:05 So 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 9.-12. Plads 9.-12. Plads Hillerød HK 12 - 7 HIK    
21040104 So 21/04 11:10 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U9D Slutspil Finale Hillerød HK 1 13 - 8 TMS Ringsted 1    
21040705 So 21/04 11:45 So 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 12 - 11 Hillerød HK    
21041005 So 21/04 11:45 So 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16D Slutspil Halbfinale Hillerød HK 11 - 17 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
21040105 So 21/04 11:55 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Finale Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
21040105 So 21/04 11:55 So 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U10DA Slutspil Finale Hillerød HK 1 15 - 14 Hillerød HK 2    
21041508 So 21/04 12:56 So 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Bronze-Spiel SV Fortuna ...brandenburg Hillerød HK    
21041809 So 21/04 13:33 So 21/04 Kulsviergården U10DB 3-4. plads 3-4 Hillerød HK 6 - 7 Ålholm IF    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA