You are viewing the results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2019. View the current results for Hillerød Påske Cup 2020 here.

Slagelse Håndboldklub

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040200 Thu 18/04 18:22 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Københavns håndboldklub    
18040301 Thu 18/04 19:17 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
18040602 Thu 18/04 20:04 Thu 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 19 Hillerød HK    
19040200 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041201 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Ålholm IF 12 - 7 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041602 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041002 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
19041604 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 17 Tjaldur    
19041204 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 15 HK Sirius    
19041506 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 16 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041005 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040205 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 6 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040606 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040307 Fri 19/04 13:09 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040509 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 7 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040608 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Dalby G&IF    
19040309 Fri 19/04 14:23 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 10 STG / VALLØ    
19040511 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 3 Tjaldur    
19041511 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 8 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040410 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040210 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041413 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C SIF 9 - 14 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040711 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040611 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040412 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040212 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 16 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040613 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 6 - 11 Søljan    
19040713 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 28 - 7 SIF    
19041417 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 12 STG / VALLØ    
20040600 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A KH/BK Ydun 25 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040500 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041401 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 14 LUGI 3    
20041502 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20041202 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 9 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040102 Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 25 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040503 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Østervang U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 9 CIK Håndbold    
20041403 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 9 Raklev    
20040603 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 18 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040404 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Jyderup HK 22 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040605 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040407 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespervej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 20 - 15 VHC-Vidar    
20040107 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Slagelse Håndboldklub 19 - 13 Lynge-Broby    
20041008 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 9 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
20040608 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 18 Ålholm IF 1    
20041611 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041212 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 6 Dalby G&IF    
20041513 Sat 20/04 16:01 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Placeringskampe 5-8 Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040211 Sat 20/04 16:27 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12PC Grp D Slagelse Håndboldklub 5 - 11 Søljan    
20040111 Sat 20/04 16:37 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 8 Veneco Velo    
20041614 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20040711 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 21 Team Haslev Håndbold    
20041012 Sat 20/04 17:24 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 11 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20040112 Sat 20/04 17:40 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Final Hillerød HK 1 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040213 Sat 20/04 17:41 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12PC Grp D Borsholm 6 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040713 Sat 20/04 18:12 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Københavns ...oldklub KH1 18 - 14 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041300 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040701 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp A Lugi HF 15 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040603 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041404 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040704 Sun 21/04 10:58 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp B Dalby G&IF 2 11 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041405 Sun 21/04 11:05 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Slutspil Semi final Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 12 Fredensborg 78    
21041806 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 13.-16. Plads 13.-16. Plads Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 1 VHC-Vidar    
21041206 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 12 Tjaldur    
21040705 Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 12 - 11 Hillerød HK    
21041507 Sun 21/04 12:19 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub IF Frem Bjæverskov    
21040606 Sun 21/04 12:32 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21040708 Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 23 - 19 SIF    
21041210 Sun 21/04 14:10 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12PA Placeringskampe 5-6 Team Faxe Håndbold 8 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040209 Sun 21/04 15:15 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12DC Slutspil Final Borsholm 11 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA