Slagelse Håndboldklub

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040200 Thu 18/04 18:22 Thu 18/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Københavns håndboldklub    
18040301 Thu 18/04 19:17 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
18040602 Thu 18/04 20:04 Thu 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 19 Hillerød HK    
19040200 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041201 Fri 19/04 08:37 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Ålholm IF 12 - 7 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041602 Fri 19/04 09:14 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041002 Fri 19/04 09:34 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
19041604 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 17 Tjaldur    
19041204 Fri 19/04 10:28 Fri 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 15 HK Sirius    
19041506 Fri 19/04 11:42 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 16 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041005 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040205 Fri 19/04 11:55 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 6 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040606 Fri 19/04 12:42 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040307 Fri 19/04 13:09 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040509 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 7 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040608 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Dalby G&IF    
19040309 Fri 19/04 14:23 Fri 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 10 STG / VALLØ    
19040511 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 3 Tjaldur    
19041511 Fri 19/04 14:47 Fri 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 8 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040410 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040210 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041413 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C SIF 9 - 14 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040711 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040611 Fri 19/04 16:37 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040412 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040212 Fri 19/04 17:24 Fri 19/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 16 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040613 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 6 - 11 Søljan    
19040713 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 28 - 7 SIF    
19041417 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 12 STG / VALLØ    
20040600 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A KH/BK Ydun 25 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040500 Sat 20/04 08:00 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041401 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 14 LUGI 3    
20041502 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20041202 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 9 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040102 Sat 20/04 09:34 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 25 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040503 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 9 CIK Håndbold    
20041403 Sat 20/04 09:51 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 9 Raklev    
20040603 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 18 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040404 Sat 20/04 11:08 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Jyderup HK 22 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040605 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040407 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 20 - 15 VHC-Vidar    
20040107 Sat 20/04 13:29 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Slagelse Håndboldklub 19 - 13 Lynge-Broby    
20041008 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 9 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
20040608 Sat 20/04 14:16 Sat 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 18 Ålholm IF 1    
20041611 Sat 20/04 14:47 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041212 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 6 Dalby G&IF    
20041513 Sat 20/04 16:01 Sat 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Placeringskampe 5-8 Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040211 Sat 20/04 16:27 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12PC Grp D Slagelse Håndboldklub 5 - 11 Søljan    
20040111 Sat 20/04 16:37 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 8 Veneco Velo    
20041614 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20040711 Sat 20/04 16:38 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 21 Team Haslev Håndbold    
20041012 Sat 20/04 17:24 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 11 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20040112 Sat 20/04 17:40 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Final Hillerød HK 1 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040213 Sat 20/04 17:41 Sat 20/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12PC Grp D Borsholm 6 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040713 Sat 20/04 18:12 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Københavns ...oldklub KH1 18 - 14 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041300 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040701 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp A Lugi HF 15 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040603 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041404 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040704 Sun 21/04 10:58 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp B Dalby G&IF 2 11 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041405 Sun 21/04 11:05 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Slutspil Semi final Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 12 Fredensborg 78    
21041806 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 13.-16. Plads 13.-16. Plads Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 1 VHC-Vidar    
21041206 Sun 21/04 11:42 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 12 Tjaldur    
21040705 Sun 21/04 11:45 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 12 - 11 Hillerød HK    
21041507 Sun 21/04 12:19 Sun 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub IF Frem Bjæverskov    
21040606 Sun 21/04 12:32 Sun 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21040708 Sun 21/04 14:06 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 23 - 19 SIF    
21041210 Sun 21/04 14:10 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12PA Placeringskampe 5-6 Team Faxe Håndbold 8 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040209 Sun 21/04 15:15 Sun 21/04 Faxe Kondi hal 2 U12DC Slutspil Final Borsholm 11 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA