Greve Håndbold

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18040201 Thu 18/04 19:09 Thu 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 14 - 20 Greve Håndbold    
18040301 Thu 18/04 19:17 Thu 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
19040200 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041600 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Tjaldur 13 - 16 Greve Håndbold    
19040701 Fri 19/04 08:47 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 18 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
19041603 Fri 19/04 09:51 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 21 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040204 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 23 - 24 Greve Håndbold    
19040704 Fri 19/04 11:08 Fri 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Ledøje-Smørum HK 24 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19041607 Fri 19/04 12:19 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 9 - 12 Ystad IF HF    
19041007 Fri 19/04 13:29 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A HK Isefjord 7 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19041609 Fri 19/04 13:33 Fri 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A LUGI HF 1 15 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
19040208 Fri 19/04 14:16 Fri 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 12 - 13 Veneco Velo    
19041412 Fri 19/04 15:24 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C LUGI 3 17 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
19040410 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041010 Fri 19/04 15:50 Fri 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2    
19041313 Fri 19/04 16:01 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19040514 Fri 19/04 16:38 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D Greve Håndbold 5 - 6 Hundested Håndboldklub    
19041416 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Raklev 13 - 14 Greve Håndbold    
19041316 Fri 19/04 17:52 Fri 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 8 - 7 Raklev    
19040413 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A VHC-Vidar 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
19040213 Fri 19/04 18:11 Fri 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 19 - 23 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
19040517 Fri 19/04 18:29 Fri 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 2 Greve Håndbold    
20041301 Sat 20/04 08:37 Sat 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Ålholm IF 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
20041001 Sat 20/04 08:47 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Nykøbing FH 13 - 23 Greve Håndbold    
20041402 Sat 20/04 09:14 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C STG / VALLØ 11 - 11 Greve Håndbold    
20040103 Sat 20/04 10:21 Sat 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 18 - 18 Greve Håndbold    
20041404 Sat 20/04 10:28 Sat 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 SIF    
20041606 Sat 20/04 11:42 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041005 Sat 20/04 11:55 Sat 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 10 - 24 SH pigerne 1    
20040507 Sat 20/04 12:19 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D Greve Håndbold 8 - 2 HIK    
20040406 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20040106 Sat 20/04 12:42 Sat 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20040509 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp D STG / VALLØ 18 - 0 Greve Håndbold    
20041609 Sat 20/04 13:33 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Grp A Fredensborg 78 7 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040708 Sat 20/04 14:17 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 23 Raklev    
20040409 Sat 20/04 15:03 Sat 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Lugi HF 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041612 Sat 20/04 15:24 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20040110 Sat 20/04 15:50 Sat 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040710 Sat 20/04 15:51 Sat 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Grp A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20041815 Sat 20/04 17:15 Sat 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Semi final VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20041616 Sat 20/04 17:52 Sat 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 22 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040215 Sat 20/04 18:55 Sat 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 3-4. plads 3-4 Greve Håndbold 17 - 18 Lynge-Broby    
21041300 Sun 21/04 08:00 Sun 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041001 Sun 21/04 08:37 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Jyderup HK    
21040303 Sun 21/04 09:51 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PC Placeringskamp 19-20 Greve Håndbold 12 - 14 HK Sirius    
21041003 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21040703 Sun 21/04 10:11 Sun 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp A Greve Håndbold 11 - 11 Dalby G&IF 1    
21041404 Sun 21/04 10:28 Sun 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041207 Sun 21/04 12:19 Sun 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10PB Slutspil Bronze match Greve Håndbold 12 - 11 Ålholm IF    
21040106 Sun 21/04 12:40 Sun 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U12DA Slutspil Final TMS Ringsted 15 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
21041808 Sun 21/04 12:56 Sun 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 17.-18. Plads 15-16 Tjaldur 3 - 10 Greve Håndbold    
21040307 Sun 21/04 12:59 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 9. Plads 9-10 Åhus Handboll 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
21040309 Sun 21/04 14:13 Sun 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PB 10.-11. Plads 10-11 Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 Borsholm    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA