Lørdag 20/4 (Dag 3)

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
20041500 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Plj B Ledøje-Smørum HK 12 - 22 TMS Ringsted    
20041200 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj B Hillerød HK 11 - 5 Tjaldur    
20040200 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PC Plj D STG / VALLØ 10 - 15 Ålholm IF 2    
20040100 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Veneco Velo 7 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040400 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Plj B HØJ Håndbold 17 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040500 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041800 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Plj D Raklev 7 - 8 Holbæk Håndbold    
20040700 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Plj B HK Lammefjorden 15 - 16 Raklev    
20041600 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Plj A Dalby G&IF 16 - 14 Raklev    
20041700 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Plj C Hundested Håndboldklub 1 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041400 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C Raklev 12 - 16 SIF    
20041000 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 7 - 9 Dalby G&IF 1    
20041300 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 6 - 11 Raklev    
20040300 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj B Raklev 21 - 26 STG / VALLØ    
20040600 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Plj A KH/BK Ydun 25 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041501 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Plj B Team Helsinge Håndbold 14 - 13 Stralsunder HV    
20041201 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj B Dalby G&IF 4 - 14 Raklev    
20040501 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C CIK Håndbold 9 - 5 Tjaldur    
20041801 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Plj D HUK 2 4 - 12 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20041601 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Plj A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 7 - 10 TMS Ringsted    
20041701 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Plj C HK Isefjord 4 - 16 HUK 1    
20041401 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 14 LUGI 3    
20041301 lø 20/04 08:37 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Plj A Ålholm IF 16 - 12 Greve Håndbold    
20040201 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PC Plj D HK Sirius 5 - 17 Veneco Velo    
20040101 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Hillerød HK 12 - 17 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040401 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Plj B BK Ydun 13 - 23 OV Helsingborg    
20040701 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Plj B Holbæk Håndbold 13 - 9 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
20041001 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Nykøbing FH 13 - 23 Greve Håndbold    
20040301 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj B Dalby G&IF 15 - 11 Team Klaksvík    
20040601 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Dalby G&IF    
20041502 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20041202 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj A VHC-Vidar 9 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040502 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Ålholm IF 4 - 17 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041802 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Plj A STG / VALLØ 1 5 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041602 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Plj A Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 11 - 8 HK Lammefjorden    
20041702 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Plj B TMS Ringsted 8 - 13 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20041402 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C STG / VALLØ 11 - 11 Greve Håndbold    
20041302 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Plj B Borup IF 7 - 11 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040202 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PC Plj D STG / VALLØ 9 - 25 Hundested Håndboldklub    
20040102 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 25 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040402 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Plj A VHC-Vidar 19 - 26 Nykøbing FH    
20041002 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A SH pigerne 1 27 - 10 HK Isefjord    
20040302 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj A HK Isefjord 14 - 6 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20040602 lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Plj A Hillerød HK 15 - 21 KH/BK Ydun    
20040702 lø 20/04 09:35 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Plj B CIK Håndbold 13 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041503 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Plj A Team Faxe Håndbold 10 - 15 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
20041203 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Plj A Ålholm IF 5 - 14 HK Sirius    
20040503 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 9 CIK Håndbold    
20041803 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Plj A HK Lammefjorden 10 - 13 FHH 90    
20041603 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Plj A Team Faxe Håndbold 2 12 - 11 Dalby G&IF    
20041703 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U10DC Plj B STG / VALLØ 2 10 - 18 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
20041403 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 9 Raklev    
20041303 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Plj B VHC-Vidar 1 - 7 Hillerød HK    
20040203 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Plj A Hillerød HK 13 - 16 Hillerød Hangovers    
20040103 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 18 - 18 Greve Håndbold    
20040403 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Plj A KH/BK Ydun 12 - 23 Raklev    
20041003 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Dalby G&IF 1 12 - 12 Nykøbing FH    
20040303 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj A Team Faxe Håndbold 10 - 23 SIF    
20040603 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 18 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040703 lø 20/04 10:22 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Plj B Raklev 13 - 15 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041504 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Plj B Næstved/Herlufsholm 9 - 4 Åhus Handboll    
20041204 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 12 Hillerød HK 2    
20040504 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj C Ledøje-Smørum HK 22 - 3 Tjaldur    
20041804 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Plj A Raklev 6 - 9 Hillerød HK 1    
20041604 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Plj A HK Lammefjorden 3 - 10 Raklev    
20041704 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj C Dalby G&IF 18 - 8 KGF-Vipperød    
20041404 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C Greve Håndbold 16 - 13 SIF    
20041304 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Plj A TMS Ringsted 9 - 6 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
20041505 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Plj B Raklev 13 - 12 LUGI HF 2    
20041205 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Plj A TMS Ringsted 10 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20040505 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D HIK 7 - 7 Hundested Håndboldklub    
20041805 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Plj A Ålholm IF 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041605 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Plj A TMS Ringsted 14 - 4 Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH    
20041705 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj C IF Frem Bjæverskov 11 - 16 H43 Lund HF 1    
20041405 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj C LUGI 3 14 - 6 STG / VALLØ    
20041305 lø 20/04 11:05 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PC Plj A Bindslev-Tversted IF 0 - 7 Dalby G&IF    
20040204 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Plj A Tved håndbold 16 - 21 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040104 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 15 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
20040404 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Jyderup HK 22 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041004 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 21 - 8 HK Isefjord    
20040304 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj A HK Lammefjorden 15 - 9 HK Isefjord    
20040604 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Plj A Dalby G&IF 18 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20040704 lø 20/04 11:09 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Plj B HK Lammefjorden 15 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041506 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Plj B Borsholm 9 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041206 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Plj A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 17 Hillerød HK 2    
20040506 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D Holbæk Håndbold 3 - 14 STG / VALLØ    
20041806 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Plj B VHC-Vidar 14 - 6 HIK    
20041606 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 11 - 17 TMS Ringsted    
20041706 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj C Ålholm IF 6 - 14 Dalby G&IF    
20041406 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj A Hillerød HK 10 - 16 TMS Ringsted    
20041306 lø 20/04 11:42 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 13 - 3 Tjaldur    
20040205 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Plj A HK Lammefjorden 15 - 19 Hillerød Hangovers    
20040105 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Veneco Velo 9 - 14 Hillerød HK    
20040405 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A VHC-Vidar 13 - 17 Lugi HF    
20041005 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj A Greve Håndbold 10 - 24 SH pigerne 1    
20040305 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj A Bindslev-Tversted IF 12 - 23 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040605 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040705 lø 20/04 11:56 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Plj B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 14 - 14 CIK Håndbold    
20041507 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Plj B Raklev 11 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041207 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Plj A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 13 Ystads IF    
20040507 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D Greve Håndbold 8 - 2 HIK    
20041807 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Plj B Helsingør Håndboldklub 5 - 9 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041607 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Fredensborg 78 9 - 11 LUGI HF 1    
20041707 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj C KGF-Vipperød 12 - 9 IF Frem Bjæverskov    
20041407 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj A Borsholm 12 - 4 LUGI 1    
20041307 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Team Helsinge Håndbold 11 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20040206 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PC Plj D Ålholm IF 2 22 - 7 HK Sirius    
20040106 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Hillerød HK 1 18 - 17 Greve Håndbold    
20040406 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Hillerød HK    
20041006 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj B SH pigerne 2 16 - 12 Dalby G&IF 2    
20040306 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Plj A SIF 15 - 10 HK Lammefjorden    
20040606 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj B Ålholm IF 1 11 - 18 Søljan    
20040706 lø 20/04 12:43 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Raklev 17 - 22 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
20041508 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Plj B Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 7 Åhus Handboll    
20041208 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Plj A TMS Ringsted 15 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040508 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D Hundested Håndboldklub 5 - 6 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041808 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Plj B Fredensborg 78 6 - 7 VHC-Vidar    
20041608 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A TMS Ringsted 19 - 8 Ystad IF HF    
20041708 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj C H43 Lund HF 1 9 - 14 Ålholm IF    
20041408 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj A VHC-Vidar 8 - 12 Fuglede IF    
20041308 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 - 16 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
20040207 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PC Plj D Hundested Håndboldklub 12 - 3 Veneco Velo    
20040107 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semi final Slagelse Håndboldklub 19 - 13 Lynge-Broby    
20040407 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 20 - 15 VHC-Vidar    
20041007 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj B Bindslev-Tversted IF 11 - 16 Holbæk Håndbold    
20040307 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Plj B Team Faxe Håndbold 1 9 - 5 Nykøbing FH    
20040607 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj B Næstved/Herlufsholm 8 - 10 HK Lammefjorden 1    
20040707 lø 20/04 13:30 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Ledøje-Smørum HK 13 - 18 Tjaldur    
20041509 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Plj B LUGI HF 2 16 - 11 Borsholm    
20041209 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Plj A Ystads IF 18 - 12 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040509 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Plj D STG / VALLØ 18 - 0 Greve Håndbold    
20041809 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Plj B HIK 17 - 6 Helsingør Håndboldklub    
20041609 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Fredensborg 78 7 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20041709 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj B Team Faxe Håndbold 11 - 4 Fuglede IF    
20041409 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj A Borsholm 13 - 6 Hillerød HK    
20041309 lø 20/04 13:33 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Tjaldur 9 - 13 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
20040308 lø 20/04 14:06 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Plj B Leoni Pallamano Tortona 17 - 10 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20041510 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semi final SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 8 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20041210 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Semi final HK Sirius 11 - 9 Hillerød HK    
20040510 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Plj A Hillerød HK 2 4 - 16 Hillerød HK 1    
20041810 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Plj B Holbæk Håndbold 5 - 11 Fredensborg 78    
20041610 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12PB Plj A Ystad IF HF 12 - 14 LUGI HF 1    
20041710 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj B TMS Ringsted 8 - 10 H43 Lund HF 2    
20041410 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj A Fuglede IF 8 - 14 TMS Ringsted    
20041310 lø 20/04 14:10 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PA Plj A Hillerød HK 11 - 10 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040208 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads 5-6 Bindslev-Tversted IF 21 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20040108 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Slutspil Semi final Hillerød Hangovers 25 - 23 Hillerød HK    
20040408 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Jyderup HK 22 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041008 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj B Slagelse Håndboldklub 9 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
20040608 lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 18 Ålholm IF 1    
20040708 lø 20/04 14:17 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Greve Håndbold 18 - 23 Raklev    
20040309 lø 20/04 14:43 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Plj B VHC-Vidar 12 - 3 HK Isefjord    
20041511 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Slutspil Semi final TMS Ringsted 18 - 13 Hillerød HK    
20041211 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 1-2. plads Semi final Raklev 15 - 9 Ålholm IF    
20040511 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Plj A Hillerød HK 3 9 - 16 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041811 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semi final Hillerød HK 1 4 - 7 Hillerød HK 2    
20041611 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041711 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 10 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20041411 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj A LUGI 1 15 - 9 VHC-Vidar    
20041311 lø 20/04 14:47 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 9.-12. Plads 9-12 Hornbæk IF Håndbold 10 - 5 HK Isefjord    
20040209 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads 5-6 Københavns håndboldklub 21 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040109 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Tved håndbold 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
20040409 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Plj A Lugi HF 3 - 0 W Greve Håndbold    
20041009 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj B Hillerød HK 14 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
20040609 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj B Søljan 15 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040709 lø 20/04 15:04 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Team Faxe Håndbold 1 24 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040310 lø 20/04 15:20 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Plj B Leoni Pallamano Tortona 24 - 13 Team Faxe Håndbold 1    
20041512 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Placeringskampe 5-8 Team Faxe Håndbold 18 - 5 Stralsunder HV    
20041212 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 6 Dalby G&IF    
20040512 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Plj A TMS Ringsted 2 8 - 10 Øresund håndbold Drenge    
20041812 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U9P Slutspil Semi final Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Raklev    
20041612 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A TMS Ringsted 16 - 6 Greve Håndbold    
20041712 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj B Fuglede IF 8 - 20 TMS Ringsted    
20041412 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj B Fredensborg 78 13 - 8 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041312 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 13.-16 Plads 13-16 STG / VALLØ 2 15 - 12 Hundested Håndboldklub    
20040210 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Plj D Næstved/Herlufsholm 10 - 7 Borsholm    
20040110 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Hillerød HK 14 - 15 Greve Håndbold    
20040410 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Slutspil Semi final Raklev 14 - 17 OV Helsingborg    
20041010 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj B Bindslev-Tversted IF 15 - 8 Dalby G&IF 2    
20040610 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj C Dalby G&IF 18 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
20040710 lø 20/04 15:51 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Plj A Tjaldur 15 - 9 Greve Håndbold    
20040311 lø 20/04 15:57 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Plj B HK Isefjord 10 - 10 Nykøbing FH    
20041513 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Placeringskampe 5-8 Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041213 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Tjaldur 14 - 12 VHC-Vidar    
20040513 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Plj A Team Helsinge Håndbold 12 - 9 Hillerød HK 2    
20041813 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Placeringsspil 2 Placeringsspil 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm 10 - 8 HIK    
20041613 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Tjaldur    
20041713 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj B H43 Lund HF 2 8 - 7 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
20041413 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj B Bindslev-Tversted IF 6 - 12 LUGI 2    
20041313 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 13.-16 Plads 13-16 STG / VALLØ 1 7 - 8 HUK 2    
20040211 lø 20/04 16:27 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Plj D Slagelse Håndboldklub 5 - 11 Søljan    
20040312 lø 20/04 16:34 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U12DB Plj B Bindslev-Tversted IF 7 - 11 VHC-Vidar    
20040111 lø 20/04 16:37 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 8 Veneco Velo    
20040411 lø 20/04 16:37 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Slutspil Semi final HØJ Håndbold 16 - 15 Nykøbing FH    
20041011 lø 20/04 16:37 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Plj B Holbæk Håndbold 14 - 12 Hillerød HK    
20040611 lø 20/04 16:37 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Plj C HK Lammefjorden 2 6 - 23 Lynge-Uggeløse IF    
20041514 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 HK Lammefjorden 9 - 5 Holbæk Håndbold    
20041214 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DC Slutspil Semi final FHH 90 14 - 10 Team Faxe Håndbold    
20040514 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Plj A Hillerød HK 1 14 - 9 TMS Ringsted 1    
20041814 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Placeringsspil 1 Placeringsspil 1 Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 6 Raklev    
20040711 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 21 Team Haslev Håndbold    
20041614 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20041714 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 2 U12PC Plj A Hillerød HK 7 - 3 Nykøbing FH    
20041414 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Plj B Hundested Håndboldklub 6 - 15 HK Isefjord    
20041314 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 9.-12. Plads 9-12 Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 12 Raklev    
20040212 lø 20/04 17:04 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Plj D STG / VALLØ 16 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040313 lø 20/04 17:11 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Slutspil Semi final SIF 12 - 16 Raklev    
20041515 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 TMS Ringsted 9 - 10 HUK 1    
20041215 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DC Slutspil Semi final Bindslev-Tversted IF 12 - 16 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040515 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U9D Plj A TMS Ringsted 2 5 - 10 Hillerød HK 3    
20041815 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Slutspil Semi final VHC-Vidar 10 - 8 Greve Håndbold    
20041615 lø 20/04 17:15 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Plj A Hillerød HK 6 - 12 Tjaldur