Slagelse Håndboldklub

Spara till din kalender
Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
18040200 to 18/04 18:22 to 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Københavns håndboldklub    
18040301 to 18/04 19:17 to 18/04 Trollesmindehallen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 19 Greve Håndbold    
18040602 to 18/04 20:04 to 18/04 Ålholm skolen U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 19 Hillerød HK    
19040200 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Greve Håndbold 13 - 28 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041201 fr 19/04 08:37 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Ålholm IF 12 - 7 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041602 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041002 fr 19/04 09:34 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 13 SH pigerne 2    
19041604 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 17 Tjaldur    
19041204 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 15 HK Sirius    
19041506 fr 19/04 11:42 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 16 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041005 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 9 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040205 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Hillerød HK 2 6 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040606 fr 19/04 12:42 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040307 fr 19/04 13:09 fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040509 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ledøje-Smørum HK 7 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040608 fr 19/04 14:16 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Dalby G&IF    
19040309 fr 19/04 14:23 fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 10 STG / VALLØ    
19040511 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 3 Tjaldur    
19041511 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 8 Team Faxe Håndbold    
19040410 fr 19/04 15:50 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Greve Håndbold 0 - 3 W Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040210 fr 19/04 15:50 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 22 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041413 fr 19/04 16:01 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C SIF 9 - 14 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040711 fr 19/04 16:37 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Hillerød HK 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040611 fr 19/04 16:37 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040412 fr 19/04 17:24 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 15 Hillerød HK    
19040212 fr 19/04 17:24 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 16 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040613 fr 19/04 18:11 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 6 - 11 Søljan    
19040713 fr 19/04 18:11 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 28 - 7 SIF    
19041417 fr 19/04 18:29 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 12 STG / VALLØ    
20040600 lö 20/04 08:00 lö 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A KH/BK Ydun 25 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040500 lö 20/04 08:00 lö 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Ålholm IF 5 - 4 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041401 lö 20/04 08:37 lö 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 14 LUGI 3    
20041502 lö 20/04 09:14 lö 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 8 - 8 Hillerød HK    
20041202 lö 20/04 09:14 lö 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 9 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040102 lö 20/04 09:34 lö 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 25 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040503 lö 20/04 09:51 lö 20/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 10 - 9 CIK Håndbold    
20041403 lö 20/04 09:51 lö 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp C Slagelse Håndboldklub 17 - 9 Raklev    
20040603 lö 20/04 10:21 lö 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 18 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040404 lö 20/04 11:08 lö 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Jyderup HK 22 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040605 lö 20/04 11:55 lö 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040407 lö 20/04 13:29 lö 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 20 - 15 VHC-Vidar    
20040107 lö 20/04 13:29 lö 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Semifinal Slagelse Håndboldklub 19 - 13 Lynge-Broby    
20041008 lö 20/04 14:16 lö 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 9 - 13 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1    
20040608 lö 20/04 14:16 lö 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 11 - 18 Ålholm IF 1    
20041611 lö 20/04 14:47 lö 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Hillerød HK 7 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20041212 lö 20/04 15:24 lö 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 6 Dalby G&IF    
20041513 lö 20/04 16:01 lö 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PA Placeringskampe 5-8 Team Helsinge Håndbold 9 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040211 lö 20/04 16:27 lö 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Grp D Slagelse Håndboldklub 5 - 11 Søljan    
20040111 lö 20/04 16:37 lö 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 8 Veneco Velo    
20041614 lö 20/04 16:38 lö 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 7 - 21 TMS Ringsted    
20040711 lö 20/04 16:38 lö 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 14 - 21 Team Haslev Håndbold    
20041012 lö 20/04 17:24 lö 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp B Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 11 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
20040112 lö 20/04 17:40 lö 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P 1-2. plads Final Hillerød HK 1 19 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040213 lö 20/04 17:41 lö 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Grp D Borsholm 6 - 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040713 lö 20/04 18:12 lö 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D Grp A Københavns ...oldklub KH1 18 - 14 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041300 sö 21/04 08:00 sö 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U12DC Grp C Greve Håndbold 9 - 16 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040701 sö 21/04 08:37 sö 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp A Lugi HF 15 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040603 sö 21/04 10:11 sö 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041404 sö 21/04 10:28 sö 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 18 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040704 sö 21/04 10:58 sö 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16P Grp B Dalby G&IF 2 11 - 13 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21041405 sö 21/04 11:05 sö 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Slutspil Semifinal Slagelse Håndboldklub 16 - 12 Fredensborg 78    
21041806 sö 21/04 11:42 sö 21/04 Kulsviergården U10PC 13.-16. Plads 13.-16. Plads Slagelse Håndboldklub 15 - 1 VHC-Vidar    
21041206 sö 21/04 11:42 sö 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DB 5-6. plads 5-6 Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 12 Tjaldur    
21040705 sö 21/04 11:45 sö 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14DA 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 12 - 11 Hillerød HK    
21041507 sö 21/04 12:19 sö 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub IF Frem Bjæverskov    
21040606 sö 21/04 12:32 sö 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Placeringskamp 17-18 Slagelse Håndboldklub Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21040708 sö 21/04 14:06 sö 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U16D 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Slagelse Håndboldklub 23 - 19 SIF    
21041210 sö 21/04 14:10 sö 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12PA Placeringskampe 5-6 Team Faxe Håndbold 8 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
21040209 sö 21/04 15:15 sö 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12DC Slutspil Final Borsholm 11 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA