Næstved/Herlufsholm

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
18040101 to 18/04 18:22 to 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 23 Lynge-Broby    
18040601 to 18/04 19:17 to 18/04 Ålholm skolen U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 15 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
18040202 to 18/04 19:56 to 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
19040400 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp B BK Ydun 14 - 17 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040101 fr 19/04 08:47 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Bindslev-Tversted IF 20 - 18 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041602 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 15 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19041502 fr 19/04 09:14 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Borsholm 7 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040102 fr 19/04 09:34 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Hillerød Hangovers 13 - 18 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041504 fr 19/04 10:28 fr 19/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 11 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
19041605 fr 19/04 11:05 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 13 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040404 fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 15 - 14 OV Helsingborg    
19040705 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 10 Hornbæk IF Håndbold    
19040105 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 30 Hillerød HK 1    
19040305 fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Søljan 13 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041407 fr 19/04 12:19 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 10 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19040106 fr 19/04 12:42 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19040307 fr 19/04 13:09 fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U12PC Grp D Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 10 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040607 fr 19/04 13:29 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A KH/BK Ydun 18 - 20 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041409 fr 19/04 13:33 fr 19/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 12 LUGI 2    
19041809 fr 19/04 13:35 fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp A HK Lammefjorden 11 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041210 fr 19/04 14:10 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Ystads IF 17 - 8 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040709 fr 19/04 15:03 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Raklev 8 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040609 fr 19/04 15:03 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 24 - 18 Hillerød HK    
19041212 fr 19/04 15:24 fr 19/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 11 Team Helsinge Håndbold    
19041812 fr 19/04 15:26 fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 5 - 9 FHH 90    
19041313 fr 19/04 16:01 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Greve Håndbold    
19040611 fr 19/04 16:37 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 6 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
19040211 fr 19/04 16:37 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Veneco Velo 5 - 21 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19041317 fr 19/04 18:29 fr 19/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Ålholm IF 18 - 6 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040614 fr 19/04 18:58 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Ålholm IF 1 13 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040214 fr 19/04 18:58 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 21 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
20040400 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp B HØJ Håndbold 17 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041300 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10PB Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 6 - 11 Raklev    
20040101 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Hillerød HK 12 - 17 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040601 lø 20/04 08:47 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 18 Dalby G&IF    
20041802 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp A STG / VALLØ 1 5 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040702 lø 20/04 09:35 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B CIK Håndbold 13 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040603 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14DA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 18 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040103 lø 20/04 10:21 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 18 - 18 Greve Håndbold    
20041204 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 12 Hillerød HK 2    
20041504 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 9 - 4 Åhus Handboll    
20040204 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A Tved håndbold 16 - 21 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040704 lø 20/04 11:09 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B HK Lammefjorden 15 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041507 lø 20/04 12:19 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12PB Grp B Raklev 11 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041208 lø 20/04 12:56 lø 20/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A TMS Ringsted 15 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040607 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 8 - 10 HK Lammefjorden 1    
20040209 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads 5-6 Københavns håndboldklub 21 - 15 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040609 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Søljan 15 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041412 lø 20/04 15:24 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B Fredensborg 78 13 - 8 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040210 lø 20/04 15:50 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Grp D Næstved/Herlufsholm 10 - 7 Borsholm    
20041613 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 12 - 13 Tjaldur    
20041813 lø 20/04 16:01 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10PB Placeringsspil 2 Placeringsspil 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm 10 - 8 HIK    
20041314 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 9.-12. Plads 9-12 Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 12 Raklev    
20040212 lø 20/04 17:04 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U12PC Grp D STG / VALLØ 16 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041616 lø 20/04 17:52 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DA Grp A Greve Håndbold 22 - 12 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20041416 lø 20/04 17:52 lø 20/04 Ravnsholthallen U12DC Grp B HK Isefjord 3 - 5 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040413 lø 20/04 18:11 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB 5-8. plads 5-8 Næstved/Herlufsholm 16 - 15 KH/BK Ydun    
20040113 lø 20/04 18:35 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Slutspil Final Næstved/Herlufsholm 15 - 16 Hillerød Hangovers    
20040414 lø 20/04 18:58 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U19P 7-8. plads 7-8 Hillerød HK 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041000 sø 21/04 08:00 sø 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U12DC Grp B Hundested Håndboldklub 5 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041401 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12PB Grp B LUGI HF 2 16 - 11 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041201 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DA Grp A Hillerød HK 1 16 - 10 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21040602 sø 21/04 09:24 sø 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PB Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 10 - 13 Holbæk Håndbold    
21040603 sø 21/04 10:11 sø 21/04 Ålholm skolen U14PA Grp A Slagelse Håndboldklub 13 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21040504 sø 21/04 10:28 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Skanseskolen U10PB 5.-6. Plads 5-6 Holbæk Håndbold 10 - 6 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041204 sø 21/04 10:28 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U12DA Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 16 Hillerød HK    
21040405 sø 21/04 11:45 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DA Slutspil Semifinal KH/BK Ydun 22 - 21 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041407 sø 21/04 12:19 sø 21/04 Ravnsholthallen U12PC Placeringskamp 11-12 Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 15 H43 Lund HF 1    
21040407 sø 21/04 13:19 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PC Placeringskamp 13-14 Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 12 Ledøje-Smørum HK    
21040107 sø 21/04 13:25 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Slutspil Final Næstved/Herlufsholm 19 - 14 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    
21041308 sø 21/04 13:33 sø 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U10DC 9.-12. Plads 11-12 Næstved/Herlufsholm 13 - 2 HK Isefjord    
21040408 sø 21/04 14:06 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB 5-8. plads 5-6 BK Ydun 16 - 19 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
21041309 sø 21/04 14:10 sø 21/04 Sophienborg skole og hal U12PB 5.-6. Plads 5-6 Næstved/Herlufsholm 11 - 9 Fredensborg 78    
City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 JOMA