HK Lammefjorden

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
18040202 to 18/04 19:56 to 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
19040301 fr 19/04 08:47 fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A HK Lammefjorden 18 - 12 Bindslev-Tversted IF    
19040602 fr 19/04 09:34 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Dalby G&IF 20 - 17 HK Lammefjorden 2    
19040103 fr 19/04 10:21 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Tved håndbold 18 - 17 HK Lammefjorden    
19040304 fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A Team Faxe Håndbold 15 - 22 HK Lammefjorden    
19040604 fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C HK Lammefjorden 2 10 - 15 Københavns ...oldklub KH1    
19040706 fr 19/04 12:42 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Holbæk Håndbold 11 - 20 HK Lammefjorden    
19041809 fr 19/04 13:35 fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp A HK Lammefjorden 11 - 9 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
19040708 fr 19/04 14:16 fr 19/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B Hornbæk IF Håndbold 16 - 16 HK Lammefjorden    
19040108 fr 19/04 14:16 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A HK Lammefjorden 21 - 17 Hillerød HK    
19041611 fr 19/04 14:47 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A TMS Ringsted 9 - 9 HK Lammefjorden    
19040610 fr 19/04 15:50 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Søljan 12 - 9 HK Lammefjorden 1    
19041813 fr 19/04 16:03 fr 19/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp A STG / VALLØ 1 5 - 16 HK Lammefjorden    
19041615 fr 19/04 17:15 fr 19/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Dalby G&IF 11 - 13 HK Lammefjorden    
19040612 fr 19/04 17:24 fr 19/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 10 Ålholm IF 1    
20040700 lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B HK Lammefjorden 15 - 16 Raklev    
20041602 lø 20/04 09:14 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A Gentofte-Va...oldklub GVH 11 - 8 HK Lammefjorden    
20041803 lø 20/04 09:51 lø 20/04 Kulsviergården U10DC Grp A HK Lammefjorden 10 - 13 FHH 90    
20041604 lø 20/04 10:28 lø 20/04 Lynge hallen 1 U12DB Grp A HK Lammefjorden 3 - 10 Raklev    
20040304 lø 20/04 11:08 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A HK Lammefjorden 15 - 9 HK Isefjord    
20040704 lø 20/04 11:09 lø 20/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PB Grp B HK Lammefjorden 15 - 7 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
20040205 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A HK Lammefjorden 15 - 19 Hillerød Hangovers    
20040605 lø 20/04 11:55 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B HK Lammefjorden 1 12 - 11 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
20040306 lø 20/04 12:42 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp A SIF 15 - 10 HK Lammefjorden    
20040607 lø 20/04 13:29 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp B Næstved/Herlufsholm 8 - 10 HK Lammefjorden 1    
20040109 lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D 4.-5. Plads 4-5 Tved håndbold 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
20040611 lø 20/04 16:37 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C HK Lammefjorden 2 6 - 23 Lynge-Uggeløse IF    
20041514 lø 20/04 16:38 lø 20/04 Allerød Gymnasium U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-8 HK Lammefjorden 9 - 5 Holbæk Håndbold    
20040314 lø 20/04 17:58 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Slutspil Semifinal STG / VALLØ 16 - 18 HK Lammefjorden    
20040613 lø 20/04 18:11 lø 20/04 Ålholm skolen U14PC Grp C Team Faxe Håndbold 2 9 - 12 HK Lammefjorden 2    
21041501 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Allerød Gymnasium U12DB Grp A HK Lammefjorden 4 - 7 Team Faxe Håndbold 2    
21040401 sø 21/04 08:37 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14PB Grp B CIK Håndbold 13 - 18 HK Lammefjorden    
21040203 sø 21/04 10:15 sø 21/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14DC Slutspil Final Raklev 13 - 12 HK Lammefjorden    
21041006 sø 21/04 12:32 sø 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14PC Placeringskamp 7-8 HK Lammefjorden 1 9 - 10 Ålholm IF 2    
21040706 sø 21/04 12:32 sø 21/04 Lille Lyngby hallen U14PC Placeringskamp 15-16 HK Lammefjorden 2 17 - 23 STG / VALLØ    
21041208 sø 21/04 12:56 sø 21/04 Brødeskovhallen/skolen U10DC 5.-8. Plads 5-6 HK Lammefjorden 5 - 8 HUK 1    
Chokolademageriet City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 Frøken Flora SportDirect Lægerne Gl. Strandvej Kop & Kande Hair by Gylvin Epicurean JOMA Active 02 Rodes SUN LOLLY Leg og Hop