Statistik

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 635
Games played 628
Games left 7
Walk over 10
After penalties 0
Home team wins 303
Visiting team wins 303
Drawn games 22

Top 20 kampe med flest mål

Show referees
  Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
sø 21/04 14:20 sø 21/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14DA Slutspil Dalby G&IF 23 - 28 KH/BK Ydun    
lø 20/04 19:42 lø 20/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P 5-6. plads Bindslev-Tversted IF 24 - 25 Københavns håndboldklub    
lø 20/04 14:16 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Slutspil Hillerød Hangovers 25 - 23 Hillerød HK    
fr 19/04 11:08 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19P Grp B Københavns håndboldklub 23 - 24 Greve Håndbold    
fr 19/04 17:24 fr 19/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U16P Grp A Nykøbing FH 13 - 34 SH pigerne 1    
lø 20/04 08:00 lø 20/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Grp B Raklev 21 - 26 STG / VALLØ    
fr 19/04 09:34 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A KH/BK Ydun 18 - 27 Nykøbing FH    
sø 21/04 14:06 sø 21/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC 5.-6. Plads Dalby G&IF 20 - 25 HK Isefjord    
lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A VHC-Vidar 19 - 26 Nykøbing FH    
to 18/04 19:09 to 18/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D Grp A Hillerød HK 24 - 21 Tved håndbold    
fr 19/04 11:55 fr 19/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19P Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 14 - 30 Hillerød HK 1    
lø 20/04 09:34 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U14PA Grp A SV Fortuna ...brandenburg 25 - 19 Slagelse Håndboldklub    
fr 19/04 13:29 fr 19/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DB Grp A Nykøbing FH 22 - 22 Raklev    
to 18/04 19:56 to 18/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U19D Grp A Næstved/Herlufsholm 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
fr 19/04 12:42 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14DC Grp B STG / VALLØ 26 - 17 Dalby G&IF    
sø 21/04 11:45 sø 21/04 Grønnevang Jespersvej U14DA Slutspil KH/BK Ydun 22 - 21 Næstved/Herlufsholm    
lø 20/04 18:58 lø 20/04 Skævinge Skole og hal U14DC Placeringsspil 1 Team Faxe Håndbold 21 - 22 Dalby G&IF    
lø 20/04 15:03 lø 20/04 FrederiksborgCenter hal 1 U19D 4.-5. Plads Tved håndbold 22 - 21 HK Lammefjorden    
sø 21/04 11:25 sø 21/04 Trollesmindehallen U14DC Slutspil SIF 20 - 22 STG / VALLØ    
fr 19/04 18:11 fr 19/04 Frederiksborgcenter hal 2 U14PA Grp A Greve Håndbold 19 - 23 SV Fortuna ...brandenburg    


Chokolademageriet City Bakery Frederiksborgcenter Københavns Bustrafik Rema1000 Frøken Flora SportDirect Lægerne Gl. Strandvej Kop & Kande Hair by Gylvin Epicurean JOMA Active 02 Rodes SUN LOLLY Leg og Hop